Wyniki
Etap 4 - 20.05.2017 - 20.05.2017 - Węgorzewo - Bike Tour Węgorzewo
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
247 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:28:00
|
600 |
2 |
Andrey |
Diaivov |
229 |
special one |
02:33:58
|
576 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:35:22
|
571 |
4 |
Piotr |
Car |
130 |
MISTRAL |
02:39:28
|
556 |
5 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:40:14
|
554 |
6 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
02:41:34
|
549 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Hanke |
3 |
Renault Team |
02:47:59
|
528 |
8 |
Jakub |
Mozolewski |
336 |
SKK Sokół |
02:54:56
|
507 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
4 |
Renault Team |
02:55:23
|
506 |
10 |
Bartosz |
Karczmarski |
10 |
Renault Team |
03:02:47
|
485 |
11 |
Andrzej |
Poczopko |
263 |
ABC OPRAWA MUZYCZNA |
03:03:34
|
483 |
12 |
Andrzej |
Masłowski |
171 |
Sprint SBR Bank |
03:04:05
|
482 |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Daniel |
297 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:06:44
|
475 |
14 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
57 |
Michelin Team |
03:08:09
|
471 |
15 |
Sergey |
Akifyev |
149 |
|
03:12:48
|
460 |
16 |
Nikolai |
Chifin |
342 |
MTB1.RU |
03:12:49
|
460 |
17 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
102 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:21:20
|
441 |
18 |
Jan |
Charkiewicz |
131 |
MISTRAL |
03:21:40
|
440 |
19 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
51 |
Michelin Team |
03:25:34
|
431 |
20 |
Magdalena |
Gołębiewska |
141 |
Azart-Peleton Team |
03:26:52
|
600 |
21 |
Marek |
Klimas |
151 |
BarczewoBiega |
03:31:38
|
419 |
22 |
Łukasz |
Gajda |
343 |
Équipe de fou |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
247 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:28:00
|
600 |
2 |
Piotr |
Car |
130 |
MISTRAL |
02:39:28
|
556 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Hanke |
3 |
Renault Team |
02:47:59
|
528 |
4 |
Jakub |
Mozolewski |
336 |
SKK Sokół |
02:54:56
|
507 |
5 |
Bartosz |
Karczmarski |
10 |
Renault Team |
03:02:47
|
485 |
6 |
Arkadiusz |
Daniel |
297 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:06:44
|
475 |
7 |
Nikolai |
Chifin |
342 |
MTB1.RU |
03:12:49
|
460 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Andrey |
Diaivov |
229 |
special one |
02:33:58
|
576 |
2 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:40:14
|
554 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Poczopko |
263 |
ABC OPRAWA MUZYCZNA |
03:03:34
|
483 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
57 |
Michelin Team |
03:08:09
|
471 |
5 |
Sergey |
Akifyev |
149 |
|
03:12:48
|
460 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Gajda |
343 |
Équipe de fou |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:35:22
|
571 |
2 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
02:41:34
|
549 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
4 |
Renault Team |
02:55:23
|
506 |
4 |
Andrzej |
Masłowski |
171 |
Sprint SBR Bank |
03:04:05
|
482 |
5 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
102 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:21:20
|
441 |
6 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
51 |
Michelin Team |
03:25:34
|
431 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Charkiewicz |
131 |
MISTRAL |
03:21:40
|
440 |
2 |
Marek |
Klimas |
151 |
BarczewoBiega |
03:31:38
|
419 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Magdalena |
Gołębiewska |
141 |
Azart-Peleton Team |
03:26:52
|
600 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Kryński |
208 |
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team |
01:15:27
|
400 |
2 |
Maciej |
Samborski |
33 |
Bliska Team |
01:15:39
|
398 |
3 |
Julian |
Masłowski |
165 |
Kambet Team |
01:20:25
|
375 |
4 |
Radek |
Zysk |
46 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:21:32
|
370 |
5 |
Rafał |
Wróblewski |
220 |
Monteria Team CWTSZ |
01:21:33
|
370 |
6 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
11 |
Renault Team |
01:21:57
|
368 |
7 |
Wojciech |
Szałachowski |
235 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:22:27
|
366 |
8 |
Janusz |
Ziółkowski |
238 |
|
01:22:37
|
365 |
9 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
22 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
01:22:49
|
364 |
10 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
225 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:22:50
|
364 |
11 |
Karol |
Kozłowski |
210 |
Bliska Team |
01:22:51
|
364 |
12 |
Piotr |
Duda |
114 |
|
01:22:55
|
363 |
13 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
275 |
|
01:24:02
|
359 |
14 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
329 |
Agiz Team |
01:24:06
|
358 |
15 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
350 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:25:01
|
354 |
16 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
98 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:25:06
|
354 |
17 |
Kamil |
Siedlecki |
271 |
Wysportowani Racing Team |
01:25:15
|
354 |
18 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
124 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:25:16
|
353 |
19 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
43 |
Nawigator |
01:25:54
|
351 |
20 |
Marcin |
Jerenkiewicz |
169 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:26:14
|
349 |
21 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
117 |
|
01:26:58
|
347 |
22 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
110 |
|
01:27:04
|
346 |
23 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
254 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:27:26
|
345 |
24 |
Rafał |
Banul |
217 |
Bel Polska Chorzele |
01:27:32
|
344 |
25 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
88 |
Wysportowani Racing Team |
01:27:33
|
344 |
26 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
284 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:27:34
|
344 |
27 |
Andrzej |
Mantiuk |
126 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:27:35
|
344 |
28 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
269 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:27:36
|
344 |
29 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
75 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:27:58
|
343 |
30 |
Grzegorz |
Kordiukiewicz |
286 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:28:39
|
340 |
31 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
99 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:29:23
|
337 |
32 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:29:24
|
337 |
33 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
214 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:30:07
|
334 |
34 |
Dominik |
Minkina |
150 |
|
01:30:52
|
332 |
35 |
Aleksandr |
Shevtcov |
228 |
Folta |
01:30:53
|
332 |
36 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
268 |
|
01:31:02
|
331 |
37 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
160 |
Sąsiedzi racing |
01:31:15
|
330 |
38 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
35 |
Bliska Team |
01:31:16
|
330 |
39 |
Marcin |
Kierdelewicz |
15 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:32:48
|
325 |
40 |
Klaudia |
Ostrowska |
84 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:33:04
|
400 |
41 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
65 |
Michelin Team |
01:33:06
|
324 |
42 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
129 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:33:41
|
322 |
43 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
106 |
|
01:34:58
|
317 |
44 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
173 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:36:16
|
313 |
45 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
133 |
|
01:36:17
|
313 |
46 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
115 |
Jeżdżę bo nie lubię |
01:36:38
|
312 |
47 |
Piotr |
Tomaszewski |
14 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:37:03
|
310 |
48 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
277 |
Sąsiedzi racing |
01:37:29
|
309 |
49 |
Katarzyna |
Citko |
30 |
Bliska Team |
01:37:34
|
381 |
50 |
Izabela |
Podpirko |
330 |
Agiz Team |
01:38:12
|
379 |
51 |
Robert |
Kwiatkowski |
123 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:38:13
|
307 |
52 |
Bartosz |
Iwaniuk |
66 |
Michelin Team |
01:40:01
|
301 |
53 |
Ewa |
Duda |
113 |
WAWA BIKE TEAM |
01:40:11
|
371 |
54 |
Kacper |
Taraszkiewicz |
174 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:40:13
|
301 |
55 |
Piotr |
Szymański |
227 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:40:15
|
301 |
56 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
82 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:41:02
|
298 |
57 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
136 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:41:29
|
297 |
58 |
Krzysztof |
Gryczko |
172 |
PTR OPTIMA Team |
01:41:51
|
296 |
59 |
Piotr |
Treliński |
176 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:42:10
|
295 |
60 |
Grzegorz |
Kozłowski |
48 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:42:51
|
293 |
61 |
Bartek |
Radź |
287 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:43:18
|
292 |
62 |
Arkadiusz |
Daszkiewicz |
19 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:43:32
|
291 |
63 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
83 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:44:11
|
289 |
64 |
Miłosz |
Lenart |
93 |
|
01:44:13
|
289 |
65 |
Natalia |
Zysk |
306 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:45:00
|
354 |
66 |
Tomasz |
Szramka |
158 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:45:10
|
286 |
67 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
01:45:16
|
286 |
68 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
231 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:45:35
|
285 |
69 |
Michał |
Borowiec |
300 |
MKK Korba |
01:45:48
|
285 |
70 |
Iwona |
Zaniewska |
187 |
Centrum Medyczne Zaniewska |
01:45:53
|
351 |
71 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
226 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:45:54
|
284 |
72 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
20 |
|
01:46:42
|
282 |
73 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
285 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:47:57
|
279 |
74 |
Janusz |
Wróblewski |
294 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
01:48:28
|
278 |
75 |
Kacper |
Kubajka |
257 |
|
01:48:59
|
276 |
76 |
Sławomir |
Śniadach |
230 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:51:18
|
271 |
77 |
Olgierd |
Merkiewicz |
218 |
Bel Polska |
01:51:25
|
270 |
78 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
206 |
|
01:55:46
|
260 |
79 |
Elena |
Zakharchenko |
273 |
|
02:03:57
|
300 |
80 |
Barbara |
Badura |
55 |
Michelin Team |
02:05:59
|
295 |
81 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
102 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:12:25
|
227 |
82 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
224 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
83 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
249 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
84 |
Dawid |
Janus |
72 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
DNF
|
0 |
85 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
62 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
86 |
Maciej |
Gęzicki |
244 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
87 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
111 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
88 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
31 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Kryński |
208 |
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team |
01:15:27
|
400 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Szałachowski |
235 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:22:27
|
366 |
3 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
124 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:25:16
|
353 |
4 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
173 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:36:16
|
313 |
5 |
Kacper |
Taraszkiewicz |
174 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:40:13
|
301 |
6 |
Kacper |
Kubajka |
257 |
|
01:48:59
|
276 |
7 |
Maciej |
Gęzicki |
244 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
88 |
Wysportowani Racing Team |
01:27:33
|
344 |
2 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
129 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:33:41
|
322 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Samborski |
33 |
Bliska Team |
01:15:39
|
398 |
2 |
Radek |
Zysk |
46 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:21:32
|
370 |
3 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
22 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
01:22:49
|
364 |
4 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
225 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:22:50
|
364 |
5 |
Karol |
Kozłowski |
210 |
Bliska Team |
01:22:51
|
364 |
6 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
254 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:27:26
|
345 |
7 |
Grzegorz |
Kordiukiewicz |
286 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:28:39
|
340 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Gryczko |
172 |
PTR OPTIMA Team |
01:41:51
|
296 |
9 |
Bartek |
Radź |
287 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:43:18
|
292 |
10 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
01:45:16
|
286 |
11 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
285 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:47:57
|
279 |
12 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
249 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
13 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
31 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Masłowski |
165 |
Kambet Team |
01:20:25
|
375 |
2 |
Rafał |
Wróblewski |
220 |
Monteria Team CWTSZ |
01:21:33
|
370 |
3 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
11 |
Renault Team |
01:21:57
|
368 |
4 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
275 |
|
01:24:02
|
359 |
5 |
Kamil |
Siedlecki |
271 |
Wysportowani Racing Team |
01:25:15
|
354 |
6 |
Marcin |
Jerenkiewicz |
169 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:26:14
|
349 |
7 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
117 |
|
01:26:58
|
347 |
8 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
284 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:27:34
|
344 |
9 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
269 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:27:36
|
344 |
10 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
75 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:27:58
|
343 |
11 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
99 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:29:23
|
337 |
12 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:29:24
|
337 |
13 |
Dominik |
Minkina |
150 |
|
01:30:52
|
332 |
14 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
35 |
Bliska Team |
01:31:16
|
330 |
15 |
Marcin |
Kierdelewicz |
15 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:32:48
|
325 |
16 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
106 |
|
01:34:58
|
317 |
17 |
Piotr |
Tomaszewski |
14 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:37:03
|
310 |
18 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
277 |
Sąsiedzi racing |
01:37:29
|
309 |
19 |
Bartosz |
Iwaniuk |
66 |
Michelin Team |
01:40:01
|
301 |
20 |
Piotr |
Szymański |
227 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:40:15
|
301 |
21 |
Grzegorz |
Kozłowski |
48 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:42:51
|
293 |
22 |
Tomasz |
Szramka |
158 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:45:10
|
286 |
23 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
231 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:45:35
|
285 |
24 |
Michał |
Borowiec |
300 |
MKK Korba |
01:45:48
|
285 |
25 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
226 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:45:54
|
284 |
26 |
Sławomir |
Śniadach |
230 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:51:18
|
271 |
27 |
Dawid |
Janus |
72 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
DNF
|
0 |
28 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
62 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
29 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
111 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Janusz |
Ziółkowski |
238 |
|
01:22:37
|
365 |
2 |
Piotr |
Duda |
114 |
|
01:22:55
|
363 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
329 |
Agiz Team |
01:24:06
|
358 |
4 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
98 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:25:06
|
354 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
110 |
|
01:27:04
|
346 |
6 |
Rafał |
Banul |
217 |
Bel Polska Chorzele |
01:27:32
|
344 |
7 |
Andrzej |
Mantiuk |
126 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:27:35
|
344 |
8 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
214 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:30:07
|
334 |
9 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
160 |
Sąsiedzi racing |
01:31:15
|
330 |
10 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
115 |
Jeżdżę bo nie lubię |
01:36:38
|
312 |
11 |
Robert |
Kwiatkowski |
123 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:38:13
|
307 |
12 |
Piotr |
Treliński |
176 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:42:10
|
295 |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Daszkiewicz |
19 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:43:32
|
291 |
14 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
20 |
|
01:46:42
|
282 |
15 |
Olgierd |
Merkiewicz |
218 |
Bel Polska |
01:51:25
|
270 |
16 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
102 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:12:25
|
227 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
43 |
Nawigator |
01:25:54
|
351 |
2 |
Aleksandr |
Shevtcov |
228 |
Folta |
01:30:53
|
332 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
268 |
|
01:31:02
|
331 |
4 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
82 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:41:02
|
298 |
5 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
136 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:41:29
|
297 |
6 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
83 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:44:11
|
289 |
7 |
Miłosz |
Lenart |
93 |
|
01:44:13
|
289 |
8 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
206 |
|
01:55:46
|
260 |
9 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
224 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
350 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:25:01
|
354 |
2 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
65 |
Michelin Team |
01:33:06
|
324 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
133 |
|
01:36:17
|
313 |
4 |
Janusz |
Wróblewski |
294 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
01:48:28
|
278 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Zysk |
306 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:45:00
|
354 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Elena |
Zakharchenko |
273 |
|
02:03:57
|
300 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Klaudia |
Ostrowska |
84 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:33:04
|
400 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Citko |
30 |
Bliska Team |
01:37:34
|
381 |
3 |
Barbara |
Badura |
55 |
Michelin Team |
02:05:59
|
295 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Izabela |
Podpirko |
330 |
Agiz Team |
01:38:12
|
379 |
2 |
Ewa |
Duda |
113 |
WAWA BIKE TEAM |
01:40:11
|
371 |
3 |
Iwona |
Zaniewska |
187 |
Centrum Medyczne Zaniewska |
01:45:53
|
351 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
328 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:39:16
|
200 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Pietrzycki |
145 |
Pie3cki Team |
00:40:25
|
194 |
3 |
Vladislav |
Prokhorov |
341 |
|
00:42:30
|
184 |
4 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
107 |
Mazury MTB Team |
00:43:14
|
181 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
314 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:43:20
|
181 |
6 |
Stanisław |
Zaborowski |
323 |
|
00:43:46
|
179 |
7 |
Szymon |
Wojtczak |
203 |
KK24h |
00:43:50
|
179 |
8 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
282 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:43:55
|
178 |
9 |
Kamil |
Chełstowski |
237 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:44:16
|
177 |
10 |
Hubert |
Lemański |
199 |
KK24h |
00:44:17
|
177 |
11 |
Bartosz |
Samul |
212 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:44:18
|
177 |
12 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
252 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
00:44:50
|
175 |
13 |
Grzegorz |
Ziółkowski |
318 |
ADIOSTRY TEAM |
00:45:08
|
174 |
14 |
Mirosław |
Walnicki |
347 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:46:33
|
168 |
15 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:46:45
|
167 |
16 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
202 |
KK24h |
00:46:50
|
167 |
17 |
Kacper |
Szewczak |
92 |
|
00:47:06
|
166 |
18 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
280 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:47:10
|
166 |
19 |
Stanisław |
Bałdyga |
310 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:47:20
|
165 |
20 |
Artur |
Świątek |
17 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
00:47:23
|
165 |
21 |
Adam |
Mantiuk |
185 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
00:47:24
|
165 |
22 |
Maciej |
Głogowski |
245 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:47:35
|
165 |
23 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
325 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
00:47:53
|
164 |
24 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
322 |
www.terenowo.pl |
00:48:00
|
163 |
25 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
326 |
|
00:48:10
|
163 |
26 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
JUNGHEINRICH.PL |
00:48:45
|
161 |
27 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
270 |
KK24h |
00:48:55
|
160 |
28 |
Marek |
Żebrowski |
195 |
KK24h |
00:49:20
|
159 |
29 |
Tomasz |
Sternicki |
94 |
XC Poręby Team |
00:49:51
|
157 |
30 |
Tomasz |
Borowiec |
301 |
MKK Korba |
00:49:52
|
157 |
31 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
00:49:56
|
157 |
32 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
324 |
MTB Suwałki |
00:51:02
|
153 |
33 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
283 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
00:51:04
|
153 |
34 |
Tomasz |
Modzolewski |
87 |
MTB Suwałki |
00:53:23
|
147 |
35 |
Grzegorz |
Kotowicz |
216 |
|
00:55:15
|
142 |
36 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
233 |
MTB Suwałki |
00:55:17
|
200 |
37 |
Katsiaryna |
Stseshyts |
313 |
Beko Mountain Bikers |
00:55:18
|
199 |
38 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
250 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
00:56:24
|
139 |
39 |
Marek |
Sikora |
278 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:01:46
|
127 |
40 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
281 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:01:50
|
127 |
41 |
Elżbieta |
Światek |
18 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:07:25
|
164 |
42 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
90 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:07:30
|
163 |
43 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:09:02
|
113 |
44 |
Barbra |
Jędrzejewska |
164 |
|
01:12:42
|
152 |
45 |
Marek |
Chodubski |
175 |
|
01:15:34
|
103 |
46 |
Mateusz |
Stapel |
346 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
01:29:20
|
87 |
47 |
Magdalena |
Banasiewicz |
344 |
|
01:31:05
|
121 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Vladislav |
Prokhorov |
341 |
|
00:42:30
|
184 |
2 |
Hubert |
Lemański |
199 |
KK24h |
00:44:17
|
177 |
3 |
Bartosz |
Samul |
212 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:44:18
|
177 |
4 |
Adam |
Mantiuk |
185 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
00:47:24
|
165 |
5 |
Maciej |
Głogowski |
245 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:47:35
|
165 |
6 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
283 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
00:51:04
|
153 |
7 |
Marek |
Sikora |
278 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:01:46
|
127 |
8 |
Mateusz |
Stapel |
346 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
01:29:20
|
87 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Chełstowski |
237 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:44:16
|
177 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
328 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:39:16
|
200 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
107 |
Mazury MTB Team |
00:43:14
|
181 |
3 |
Stanisław |
Zaborowski |
323 |
|
00:43:46
|
179 |
4 |
Szymon |
Wojtczak |
203 |
KK24h |
00:43:50
|
179 |
5 |
Grzegorz |
Ziółkowski |
318 |
ADIOSTRY TEAM |
00:45:08
|
174 |
6 |
Kacper |
Szewczak |
92 |
|
00:47:06
|
166 |
7 |
Marek |
Żebrowski |
195 |
KK24h |
00:49:20
|
159 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Pietrzycki |
145 |
Pie3cki Team |
00:40:25
|
194 |
2 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
202 |
KK24h |
00:46:50
|
167 |
3 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
280 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:47:10
|
166 |
4 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
322 |
www.terenowo.pl |
00:48:00
|
163 |
5 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
326 |
|
00:48:10
|
163 |
6 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
JUNGHEINRICH.PL |
00:48:45
|
161 |
7 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
270 |
KK24h |
00:48:55
|
160 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Borowiec |
301 |
MKK Korba |
00:49:52
|
157 |
9 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
00:49:56
|
157 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Modzolewski |
87 |
MTB Suwałki |
00:53:23
|
147 |
11 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
250 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
00:56:24
|
139 |
12 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:09:02
|
113 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
314 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:43:20
|
181 |
2 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
282 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:43:55
|
178 |
3 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:46:45
|
167 |
4 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
325 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
00:47:53
|
164 |
5 |
Tomasz |
Sternicki |
94 |
XC Poręby Team |
00:49:51
|
157 |
6 |
Grzegorz |
Kotowicz |
216 |
|
00:55:15
|
142 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
281 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:01:50
|
127 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mirosław |
Walnicki |
347 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:46:33
|
168 |
2 |
Stanisław |
Bałdyga |
310 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:47:20
|
165 |
3 |
Artur |
Świątek |
17 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
00:47:23
|
165 |
4 |
Marek |
Chodubski |
175 |
|
01:15:34
|
103 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
252 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
00:44:50
|
175 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
324 |
MTB Suwałki |
00:51:02
|
153 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Magdalena |
Banasiewicz |
344 |
|
01:31:05
|
121 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katsiaryna |
Stseshyts |
313 |
Beko Mountain Bikers |
00:55:18
|
199 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
233 |
MTB Suwałki |
00:55:17
|
200 |
2 |
Elżbieta |
Światek |
18 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:07:25
|
164 |
3 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
90 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:07:30
|
163 |
4 |
Barbra |
Jędrzejewska |
164 |
|
01:12:42
|
152 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Klus |
1023 |
|
00:00:45
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Rzyp |
1100 |
|
00:00:48
|
187 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Klus |
1023 |
|
00:00:45
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Rzyp |
1100 |
|
00:00:48
|
187 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1097 |
|
00:01:46
|
200 |
2 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
1089 |
|
00:02:06
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1097 |
|
00:01:46
|
200 |
2 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
1089 |
|
00:02:06
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mieszko |
Niedziółka |
1092 |
|
00:02:00
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1088 |
|
00:02:09
|
198 |
3 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1010 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:02:33
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mieszko |
Niedziółka |
1092 |
|
00:02:00
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1088 |
|
00:02:09
|
198 |
3 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1010 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:02:33
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Kaźmierowski |
1002 |
SKK Sokół |
00:05:48
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1087 |
|
00:06:44
|
172 |
3 |
Michał |
Kulikowski |
1051 |
|
00:06:50
|
169 |
4 |
Kinga |
Kosińska |
1020 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:07:05
|
200 |
5 |
Zofia |
Habyk |
1029 |
|
00:07:13
|
196 |
6 |
Nina |
Puchalik |
1085 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:21
|
192 |
7 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1009 |
|
00:07:40
|
184 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Kaźmierowski |
1002 |
SKK Sokół |
00:05:48
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1087 |
|
00:06:44
|
172 |
3 |
Michał |
Kulikowski |
1051 |
|
00:06:50
|
169 |
4 |
Kinga |
Kosińska |
1020 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:07:05
|
200 |
5 |
Zofia |
Habyk |
1029 |
|
00:07:13
|
196 |
6 |
Nina |
Puchalik |
1085 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:21
|
192 |
7 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1009 |
|
00:07:40
|
184 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Parzych |
1091 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:00
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
1001 |
Renault Team |
00:07:15
|
199 |
3 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1049 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:16
|
199 |
4 |
Oliwia |
Daszkiewicz |
1026 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:07:18
|
200 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1043 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:19
|
197 |
6 |
Jakub |
Reginia |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:20
|
197 |
7 |
Urszula |
Sipko |
1084 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:07:22
|
198 |
8 |
Antoni |
Stankiewicz |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:23
|
195 |
9 |
Paweł |
Pazik |
1024 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:24
|
195 |
10 |
Łukasz |
Tarasewicz |
1081 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:26
|
194 |
11 |
Marcin |
Szwed |
1083 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:27
|
194 |
12 |
Karol |
Górski |
1090 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:28
|
193 |
13 |
Julia |
Budna |
1038 |
|
00:07:29
|
195 |
14 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1041 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:30
|
192 |
15 |
Piotr |
Podgórny |
1048 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:34
|
191 |
16 |
Hubert |
Świąder |
1082 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:38
|
189 |
17 |
Ola |
Królak |
1098 |
|
00:08:35
|
168 |
18 |
Wiktoria |
Dziobak |
1086 |
|
00:08:36
|
169 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Parzych |
1091 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:00
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
1001 |
Renault Team |
00:07:15
|
199 |
3 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1049 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:16
|
199 |
4 |
Oliwia |
Daszkiewicz |
1026 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:07:18
|
200 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1043 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:19
|
197 |
6 |
Jakub |
Reginia |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:20
|
197 |
7 |
Urszula |
Sipko |
1084 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:07:22
|
198 |
8 |
Antoni |
Stankiewicz |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:23
|
195 |
9 |
Paweł |
Pazik |
1024 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:24
|
195 |
10 |
Łukasz |
Tarasewicz |
1081 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:26
|
194 |
11 |
Marcin |
Szwed |
1083 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:27
|
194 |
12 |
Karol |
Górski |
1090 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:28
|
193 |
13 |
Julia |
Budna |
1038 |
|
00:07:29
|
195 |
14 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1041 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:30
|
192 |
15 |
Piotr |
Podgórny |
1048 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:34
|
191 |
16 |
Hubert |
Świąder |
1082 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
00:07:38
|
189 |
17 |
Ola |
Królak |
1098 |
|
00:08:35
|
168 |
18 |
Wiktoria |
Dziobak |
1086 |
|
00:08:36
|
169 |