Wyniki
Etap 1 - 08.04.2018 - 08.04.2018 - Gałkowo - Mazury MTB Etap 1 - Wyścig szlakiem Starowierców
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
55 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:28:38
|
600 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Łukasik |
10 |
Renault Team |
03:29:40
|
597 |
3 |
Artur |
Korc |
125 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:39:50
|
569 |
4 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:39:53
|
569 |
5 |
Andrey |
Dianov |
40 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
03:39:56
|
569 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Rejch |
226 |
t-bike.pl Racing Team |
03:39:58
|
569 |
7 |
Arturas |
Remeika |
58 |
BIKEXPERT Cycling Team |
03:43:12
|
560 |
8 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
03:43:14
|
560 |
9 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
03:50:26
|
543 |
10 |
Andrzej |
Rozpłoch |
143 |
PTR Dojlidy Białystok |
03:51:55
|
539 |
11 |
Piotr |
Car |
134 |
MISTRAL |
03:55:43
|
531 |
12 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
3 |
Renault Team |
03:58:22
|
525 |
13 |
Matas |
Dumčius |
144 |
S - Sportas |
04:10:31
|
499 |
14 |
Patryk |
Badura |
401 |
Michelin Team |
04:17:46
|
485 |
15 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
|
04:17:49
|
485 |
16 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
04:24:20
|
473 |
17 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
04:30:00
|
463 |
18 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
04:30:29
|
462 |
19 |
Silvija |
Paceviciene |
150 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
04:33:48
|
600 |
20 |
Mikahail |
Tumielevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
04:33:49
|
457 |
21 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
22 |
Krzysztof |
Olszewski |
141 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
23 |
Marcin |
Szafrański |
42 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
24 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
25 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
405 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
26 |
Dawid |
Janus |
87 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
DNF
|
0 |
27 |
Jonasz |
Stelmaszyk |
13 |
Renault Team |
DNF
|
0 |
28 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
170 |
Kross Staff Team |
DNF
|
0 |
29 |
Tautvydas |
Luksas |
232 |
MTBCC team |
DNF
|
0 |
30 |
Marek |
Klimas |
73 |
BarczewoBiega |
DNF
|
0 |
31 |
Marcin |
Zawadzki |
140 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Silvija |
Paceviciene |
150 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
04:33:48
|
600 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
55 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:28:38
|
600 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Łukasik |
10 |
Renault Team |
03:29:40
|
597 |
3 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:39:53
|
569 |
4 |
Mateusz |
Rejch |
226 |
t-bike.pl Racing Team |
03:39:58
|
569 |
5 |
Piotr |
Car |
134 |
MISTRAL |
03:55:43
|
531 |
6 |
Matas |
Dumčius |
144 |
S - Sportas |
04:10:31
|
499 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
04:30:00
|
463 |
8 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
170 |
Kross Staff Team |
DNF
|
0 |
9 |
Marcin |
Zawadzki |
140 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Andrey |
Dianov |
40 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
03:39:56
|
569 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Rozpłoch |
143 |
PTR Dojlidy Białystok |
03:51:55
|
539 |
3 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
3 |
Renault Team |
03:58:22
|
525 |
4 |
Patryk |
Badura |
401 |
Michelin Team |
04:17:46
|
485 |
5 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
04:24:20
|
473 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
04:30:29
|
462 |
7 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Olszewski |
141 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
9 |
Marcin |
Szafrański |
42 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
10 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
11 |
Dawid |
Janus |
87 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
DNF
|
0 |
12 |
Jonasz |
Stelmaszyk |
13 |
Renault Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Artur |
Korc |
125 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:39:50
|
569 |
2 |
Arturas |
Remeika |
58 |
BIKEXPERT Cycling Team |
03:43:12
|
560 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
03:43:14
|
560 |
4 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
03:50:26
|
543 |
5 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
|
04:17:49
|
485 |
6 |
Mikahail |
Tumielevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
04:33:49
|
457 |
7 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
405 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
8 |
Tautvydas |
Luksas |
232 |
MTBCC team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marek |
Klimas |
73 |
BarczewoBiega |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Krysiewicz |
142 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:25:08
|
400 |
2 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:27:27
|
393 |
3 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
5 |
Renault Team |
02:30:01
|
386 |
4 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:32:38
|
380 |
5 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
407 |
Michelin Team |
02:36:00
|
372 |
6 |
Adam |
Płoski |
84 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:37:19
|
369 |
7 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:39:54
|
363 |
8 |
Łukasz |
Łukaszewski |
173 |
|
02:42:50
|
356 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:42:54
|
356 |
10 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
02:42:58
|
356 |
11 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:43:10
|
355 |
12 |
Jakub |
Niewiarowski |
47 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:43:52
|
354 |
13 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
02:46:36
|
348 |
14 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:46:58
|
347 |
15 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:48:27
|
344 |
16 |
Marek |
Trzeszkowski |
400 |
Michelin Team |
02:48:28
|
344 |
17 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
118 |
Bliska Team |
02:49:51
|
341 |
18 |
Paweł |
Niechwiedowicz |
160 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:50:16
|
340 |
19 |
PaweŁ |
RudziŃski |
106 |
|
02:50:30
|
340 |
20 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:51:44
|
338 |
21 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:51:45
|
338 |
22 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
02:52:17
|
336 |
23 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
51 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
02:52:37
|
336 |
24 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:53:14
|
335 |
25 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
190 |
|
02:53:18
|
334 |
26 |
Sławomir |
Pomian |
148 |
Bliska Team |
02:53:53
|
333 |
27 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
02:53:57
|
333 |
28 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
15 |
|
02:54:03
|
333 |
29 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:55:02
|
331 |
30 |
Marzena |
Moniuszko |
34 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:56:09
|
400 |
31 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
02:57:20
|
327 |
32 |
Paweł |
Skórka |
197 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:57:21
|
327 |
33 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:57:36
|
326 |
34 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:57:37
|
326 |
35 |
Arek |
Trzciński |
149 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:57:54
|
326 |
36 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:58:08
|
325 |
37 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
02:58:23
|
325 |
38 |
Martin |
Fedor |
76 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:00:08
|
322 |
39 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
03:00:53
|
320 |
40 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:02:22
|
318 |
41 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:03:41
|
316 |
42 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
03:03:42
|
316 |
43 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
222 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:04:00
|
315 |
44 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:05:43
|
312 |
45 |
Piotr |
Roman |
502 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:06:34
|
311 |
46 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:07:07
|
310 |
47 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
03:08:11
|
308 |
48 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
11 |
Renault Team |
03:08:15
|
308 |
49 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
29 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
03:08:15
|
308 |
50 |
Dariusz |
Sudoł |
525 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:08:33
|
307 |
51 |
Bartłomiej |
Jakubowski |
92 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:08:38
|
307 |
52 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
03:09:05
|
307 |
53 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
03:09:13
|
306 |
54 |
Marek |
Szyrwiński |
520 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:10:07
|
305 |
55 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:10:38
|
369 |
56 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
116 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:13:01
|
300 |
57 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
127 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:13:06
|
300 |
58 |
Wojciech |
Namiotko |
504 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:13:18
|
300 |
59 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
03:14:35
|
298 |
60 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
03:19:04
|
291 |
61 |
Janusz |
Jastrzębowski |
172 |
Kross Staff Team |
03:19:06
|
291 |
62 |
Eryk |
Chiliński |
997 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
03:21:25
|
288 |
63 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
75 |
Michelin Team |
03:21:31
|
288 |
64 |
Marcin |
Stolarczyk |
503 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:22:59
|
286 |
65 |
Zbigniew |
Brzozowsk |
18 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:24:22
|
284 |
66 |
Witold |
Zagożdżon |
56 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:25:37
|
282 |
67 |
Robert |
Sawicki |
227 |
|
03:27:26
|
279 |
68 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
231 |
|
03:28:14
|
278 |
69 |
Marcin |
Przęzak |
171 |
Kross Staff Team |
03:29:15
|
277 |
70 |
Mateusz |
Zieliński |
88 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:30:02
|
276 |
71 |
Rafał |
Kłos |
85 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:31:14
|
274 |
72 |
Paweł |
Sikora |
119 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
03:34:50
|
270 |
73 |
Mateusz |
Młyński |
511 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:36:43
|
267 |
74 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
03:39:02
|
265 |
75 |
Tomasz |
Biedermann |
188 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:41:26
|
262 |
76 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
03:42:09
|
261 |
77 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:44:40
|
258 |
78 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
03:53:18
|
248 |
79 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
03:57:21
|
244 |
80 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
03:57:21
|
244 |
81 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
04:01:02
|
240 |
82 |
Arkadiusz |
Hanas |
515 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
04:02:54
|
239 |
83 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
04:03:07
|
238 |
84 |
Zbigniew |
Chabowski |
510 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
04:08:13
|
233 |
85 |
Bartek |
Radź |
52 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
04:22:44
|
220 |
86 |
Rafał |
Gamza |
186 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
87 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
88 |
Jakub |
Sprusiński |
86 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
89 |
Arkadiusz |
Szymaniak |
247 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
90 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
DNF
|
0 |
91 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
17 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
92 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
93 |
Paweł |
Falejczyk |
78 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
94 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
95 |
Igor |
Petryczko |
81 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
96 |
Jakub |
Grala |
31 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
97 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
99 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
98 |
Kornelija |
Kertenite |
153 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
99 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
189 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
100 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
49 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
101 |
Michał |
Dargacz |
4 |
Renault Team |
DNF
|
0 |
102 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
103 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
DNF
|
0 |
105 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:39:54
|
363 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:57:37
|
326 |
3 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Krysiewicz |
142 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:25:08
|
400 |
2 |
Jakub |
Niewiarowski |
47 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:43:52
|
354 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:57:36
|
326 |
4 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:02:22
|
318 |
5 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
99 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:27:27
|
393 |
2 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:32:38
|
380 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:53:14
|
335 |
4 |
Bartłomiej |
Jakubowski |
92 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:08:38
|
307 |
5 |
Eryk |
Chiliński |
997 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
03:21:25
|
288 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Zieliński |
88 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:30:02
|
276 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Młyński |
511 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:36:43
|
267 |
8 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
9 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
407 |
Michelin Team |
02:36:00
|
372 |
2 |
Adam |
Płoski |
84 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:37:19
|
369 |
3 |
Łukasz |
Łukaszewski |
173 |
|
02:42:50
|
356 |
4 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
02:42:58
|
356 |
5 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:46:58
|
347 |
6 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:48:27
|
344 |
7 |
Marek |
Trzeszkowski |
400 |
Michelin Team |
02:48:28
|
344 |
8 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
118 |
Bliska Team |
02:49:51
|
341 |
9 |
Paweł |
Niechwiedowicz |
160 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:50:16
|
340 |
10 |
PaweŁ |
RudziŃski |
106 |
|
02:50:30
|
340 |
11 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
15 |
|
02:54:03
|
333 |
12 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:55:02
|
331 |
13 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
02:57:20
|
327 |
14 |
Paweł |
Skórka |
197 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:57:21
|
327 |
15 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:58:08
|
325 |
16 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
03:00:53
|
320 |
17 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:03:41
|
316 |
18 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
03:03:42
|
316 |
19 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
222 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:04:00
|
315 |
20 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
03:08:11
|
308 |
21 |
Dariusz |
Sudoł |
525 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:08:33
|
307 |
22 |
Wojciech |
Namiotko |
504 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:13:18
|
300 |
23 |
Marcin |
Stolarczyk |
503 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:22:59
|
286 |
24 |
Robert |
Sawicki |
227 |
|
03:27:26
|
279 |
25 |
Marcin |
Przęzak |
171 |
Kross Staff Team |
03:29:15
|
277 |
26 |
Rafał |
Kłos |
85 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:31:14
|
274 |
27 |
Paweł |
Sikora |
119 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
03:34:50
|
270 |
28 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
03:53:18
|
248 |
29 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
03:57:21
|
244 |
30 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
04:01:02
|
240 |
31 |
Bartek |
Radź |
52 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
04:22:44
|
220 |
32 |
Jakub |
Sprusiński |
86 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
33 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
34 |
Igor |
Petryczko |
81 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
35 |
Jakub |
Grala |
31 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
36 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
189 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
37 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
49 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
38 |
Michał |
Dargacz |
4 |
Renault Team |
DNF
|
0 |
39 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
5 |
Renault Team |
02:30:01
|
386 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:42:54
|
356 |
3 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:43:10
|
355 |
4 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
02:46:36
|
348 |
5 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:51:44
|
338 |
6 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
51 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
02:52:37
|
336 |
7 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
190 |
|
02:53:18
|
334 |
8 |
Sławomir |
Pomian |
148 |
Bliska Team |
02:53:53
|
333 |
9 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
02:53:57
|
333 |
10 |
Arek |
Trzciński |
149 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:57:54
|
326 |
11 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
02:58:23
|
325 |
12 |
Martin |
Fedor |
76 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:00:08
|
322 |
13 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:05:43
|
312 |
14 |
Piotr |
Roman |
502 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:06:34
|
311 |
15 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:07:07
|
310 |
16 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
29 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
03:08:15
|
308 |
17 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
03:09:05
|
307 |
18 |
Marek |
Szyrwiński |
520 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:10:07
|
305 |
19 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
116 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:13:01
|
300 |
20 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
127 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:13:06
|
300 |
21 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
03:14:35
|
298 |
22 |
Janusz |
Jastrzębowski |
172 |
Kross Staff Team |
03:19:06
|
291 |
23 |
Tomasz |
Biedermann |
188 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:41:26
|
262 |
24 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
03:42:09
|
261 |
25 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
03:57:21
|
244 |
26 |
Arkadiusz |
Hanas |
515 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
04:02:54
|
239 |
27 |
Zbigniew |
Chabowski |
510 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
04:08:13
|
233 |
28 |
Rafał |
Gamza |
186 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
29 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
30 |
Arkadiusz |
Szymaniak |
247 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
31 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
DNF
|
0 |
32 |
Paweł |
Falejczyk |
78 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:51:45
|
338 |
2 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
11 |
Renault Team |
03:08:15
|
308 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
03:19:04
|
291 |
4 |
Witold |
Zagożdżon |
56 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:25:37
|
282 |
5 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
231 |
|
03:28:14
|
278 |
6 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
03:39:02
|
265 |
7 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
04:03:07
|
238 |
8 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
17 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
02:52:17
|
336 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
03:09:13
|
306 |
3 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
75 |
Michelin Team |
03:21:31
|
288 |
4 |
Zbigniew |
Brzozowsk |
18 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:24:22
|
284 |
5 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:44:40
|
258 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kornelija |
Kertenite |
153 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marzena |
Moniuszko |
34 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:56:09
|
400 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:10:38
|
369 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
PT MAZURY TEAM |
01:20:15
|
200 |
2 |
Radek |
Zysk |
253 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:23:04
|
193 |
3 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:24:41
|
189 |
4 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
133 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:25:24
|
187 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Daniel |
238 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:25:28
|
187 |
6 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:25:33
|
187 |
7 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:26:02
|
186 |
8 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:26:38
|
185 |
9 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:26:43
|
185 |
10 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
01:27:38
|
183 |
11 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
20 |
Dachland Trek Team |
01:27:39
|
183 |
12 |
Michał |
Gawek |
194 |
Pie3cki Team |
01:28:47
|
180 |
13 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
207 |
KK24h |
01:29:02
|
180 |
14 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:29:10
|
179 |
15 |
Piotr |
Michalski |
220 |
XBOX BIKE TEAM |
01:29:34
|
179 |
16 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:29:44
|
178 |
17 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:29:47
|
178 |
18 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:29:53
|
178 |
19 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
36 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:31:25
|
175 |
20 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:31:32
|
175 |
21 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:32:21
|
173 |
22 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:33:09
|
172 |
23 |
Paweł |
Krywko |
138 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:33:10
|
172 |
24 |
Tomasz |
Tuniewicz |
230 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:33:56
|
170 |
25 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
223 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:35:05
|
168 |
26 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:35:30
|
168 |
27 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
|
01:35:31
|
168 |
28 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
01:36:41
|
166 |
29 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
66 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:36:42
|
165 |
30 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
199 |
Grupa Auto Wimar Team |
01:37:17
|
164 |
31 |
Petr |
Ugrovatov |
41 |
Velomaster team |
01:38:13
|
163 |
32 |
Jarosław |
Makowiecki |
212 |
KK24h |
01:38:19
|
163 |
33 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:39:10
|
161 |
34 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:39:14
|
161 |
35 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:39:19
|
161 |
36 |
Marek |
Żebrowski |
218 |
KK24h |
01:39:26
|
161 |
37 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:39:59
|
160 |
38 |
Paweł |
Piekarski |
415 |
Michelin Team |
01:42:03
|
157 |
39 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
777 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:42:41
|
156 |
40 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:42:45
|
156 |
41 |
Andrzej |
Wielga |
416 |
Michelin Team |
01:42:48
|
156 |
42 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:42:56
|
200 |
43 |
Tomasz |
Modzolewski |
62 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:43:03
|
155 |
44 |
Petras |
Kiusas |
32 |
|
01:43:05
|
155 |
45 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
219 |
|
01:43:07
|
155 |
46 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:43:10
|
155 |
47 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:43:33
|
154 |
48 |
Ania |
Kołatka |
228 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:44:03
|
197 |
49 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:44:10
|
154 |
50 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:44:19
|
153 |
51 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:44:59
|
152 |
52 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:46:11
|
151 |
53 |
Kamil |
Filipczak |
129 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:46:17
|
151 |
54 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:47:35
|
149 |
55 |
Małgorzata |
Gołębiewska |
184 |
MPS Bike Team |
01:48:08
|
190 |
56 |
Michał |
Bogdański |
37 |
MTB Ełk |
01:48:13
|
148 |
57 |
Beata |
Stankiewicz |
229 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:48:31
|
189 |
58 |
Magda |
Chmielewska |
57 |
|
01:48:56
|
188 |
59 |
Robert |
Ropiak |
130 |
|
01:49:49
|
146 |
60 |
Barbara |
Badura |
402 |
Michelin Team |
01:51:01
|
185 |
61 |
Paweł |
Steffen |
198 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:51:38
|
143 |
62 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
19 |
|
01:52:23
|
142 |
63 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:52:34
|
142 |
64 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
60 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:52:55
|
182 |
65 |
Michał |
Kozłowski |
113 |
|
01:53:06
|
141 |
66 |
Dawid |
Bernart |
35 |
MTB Ełk |
01:54:25
|
140 |
67 |
Małgorzata |
Ogrodowska |
96 |
WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ |
01:55:24
|
178 |
68 |
Michał |
Kołodziejczyk |
209 |
KK24h |
01:56:25
|
137 |
69 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
243 |
|
01:58:04
|
135 |
70 |
Damian |
Marciniak |
217 |
KK24h |
01:59:38
|
134 |
71 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
02:00:23
|
133 |
72 |
Sławiomir |
Kusajda |
233 |
|
02:01:08
|
132 |
73 |
Oliwia |
Daszkiewicz |
53 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
02:01:57
|
168 |
74 |
Katarzyna |
Pawłów |
501 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:03:11
|
167 |
75 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:03:14
|
130 |
76 |
Radosław |
Gołębiewski |
185 |
MPS Bike Team |
02:07:39
|
125 |
77 |
Mieczysław |
Klimaszewski |
246 |
|
02:08:33
|
124 |
78 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
|
02:09:23
|
124 |
79 |
Jakub |
Berliński |
248 |
Condensa Osuszanie Budynków |
02:10:50
|
122 |
80 |
Karol |
Potocki |
244 |
Potocki Gałkowo |
02:11:01
|
122 |
81 |
Mikołaj |
Merkler |
132 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
02:11:23
|
122 |
82 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
02:11:40
|
121 |
83 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
02:13:19
|
120 |
84 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:13:45
|
120 |
85 |
Małgorzata |
Turalska |
509 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:13:58
|
153 |
86 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
02:14:40
|
152 |
87 |
Dorota |
Sikorska Potocka |
21 |
Potocki Gałkowo |
02:15:56
|
151 |
88 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
187 |
|
02:17:56
|
116 |
89 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
191 |
|
02:20:11
|
114 |
90 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:20:28
|
114 |
91 |
Łukasz |
Chołko |
103 |
|
02:21:08
|
113 |
92 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:25:01
|
141 |
93 |
Aleksander |
Potocki |
16 |
Potocki Gałkowo |
02:25:40
|
110 |
94 |
Jan |
Antochowski |
241 |
|
02:39:03
|
100 |
95 |
Jakub |
ŻÓŁtaŃski |
97 |
|
02:42:15
|
98 |
96 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:43:59
|
97 |
97 |
Leszek |
Ruminski |
249 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
03:00:49
|
88 |
98 |
Jarosław |
Szulc |
74 |
CHORZELE MTB |
03:07:39
|
85 |
99 |
Michał |
Kopczewski |
518 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:18:57
|
80 |
100 |
Sławomir |
Kopczewski |
519 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:19:18
|
80 |
101 |
Daniel |
Medźwiedzki |
128 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
102 |
Paweł |
Król |
175 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
103 |
Jan |
Rynkiewicz |
120 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:24:41
|
189 |
2 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
133 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:25:24
|
187 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
20 |
Dachland Trek Team |
01:27:39
|
183 |
4 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:42:45
|
156 |
5 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
219 |
|
01:43:07
|
155 |
6 |
Mikołaj |
Merkler |
132 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
02:11:23
|
122 |
7 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:13:45
|
120 |
8 |
Michał |
Kopczewski |
518 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:18:57
|
80 |
9 |
Jan |
Rynkiewicz |
120 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Steffen |
198 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:51:38
|
143 |
2 |
Karol |
Potocki |
244 |
Potocki Gałkowo |
02:11:01
|
122 |
3 |
Daniel |
Medźwiedzki |
128 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radek |
Zysk |
253 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:23:04
|
193 |
2 |
Arkadiusz |
Daniel |
238 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:25:28
|
187 |
3 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:26:02
|
186 |
4 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:29:47
|
178 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:29:53
|
178 |
6 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
199 |
Grupa Auto Wimar Team |
01:37:17
|
164 |
7 |
Marek |
Żebrowski |
218 |
KK24h |
01:39:26
|
161 |
8 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:44:19
|
153 |
9 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:03:14
|
130 |
10 |
Łukasz |
Chołko |
103 |
|
02:21:08
|
113 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:26:43
|
185 |
2 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:31:32
|
175 |
3 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:39:10
|
161 |
4 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:39:14
|
161 |
5 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
777 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:42:41
|
156 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Modzolewski |
62 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:43:03
|
155 |
7 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:43:10
|
155 |
8 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:43:33
|
154 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:47:35
|
149 |
10 |
Michał |
Bogdański |
37 |
MTB Ełk |
01:48:13
|
148 |
11 |
Robert |
Ropiak |
130 |
|
01:49:49
|
146 |
12 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
19 |
|
01:52:23
|
142 |
13 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:52:34
|
142 |
14 |
Michał |
Kozłowski |
113 |
|
01:53:06
|
141 |
15 |
Dawid |
Bernart |
35 |
MTB Ełk |
01:54:25
|
140 |
16 |
Michał |
Kołodziejczyk |
209 |
KK24h |
01:56:25
|
137 |
17 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
243 |
|
01:58:04
|
135 |
18 |
Damian |
Marciniak |
217 |
KK24h |
01:59:38
|
134 |
19 |
Radosław |
Gołębiewski |
185 |
MPS Bike Team |
02:07:39
|
125 |
20 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
|
02:09:23
|
124 |
21 |
Jakub |
Berliński |
248 |
Condensa Osuszanie Budynków |
02:10:50
|
122 |
22 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
02:13:19
|
120 |
23 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
187 |
|
02:17:56
|
116 |
24 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:43:59
|
97 |
25 |
Paweł |
Król |
175 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
PT MAZURY TEAM |
01:20:15
|
200 |
2 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
01:27:38
|
183 |
3 |
Michał |
Gawek |
194 |
Pie3cki Team |
01:28:47
|
180 |
4 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
207 |
KK24h |
01:29:02
|
180 |
5 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:29:10
|
179 |
6 |
Piotr |
Michalski |
220 |
XBOX BIKE TEAM |
01:29:34
|
179 |
7 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
36 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:31:25
|
175 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:33:09
|
172 |
9 |
Paweł |
Krywko |
138 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:33:10
|
172 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Tuniewicz |
230 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:33:56
|
170 |
11 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:35:30
|
168 |
12 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
|
01:35:31
|
168 |
13 |
Petr |
Ugrovatov |
41 |
Velomaster team |
01:38:13
|
163 |
14 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:39:19
|
161 |
15 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:39:59
|
160 |
16 |
Paweł |
Piekarski |
415 |
Michelin Team |
01:42:03
|
157 |
17 |
Andrzej |
Wielga |
416 |
Michelin Team |
01:42:48
|
156 |
18 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:46:11
|
151 |
19 |
Kamil |
Filipczak |
129 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:46:17
|
151 |
20 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
02:11:40
|
121 |
21 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
191 |
|
02:20:11
|
114 |
22 |
Aleksander |
Potocki |
16 |
Potocki Gałkowo |
02:25:40
|
110 |
23 |
Jakub |
ŻÓŁtaŃski |
97 |
|
02:42:15
|
98 |
24 |
Leszek |
Ruminski |
249 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
03:00:49
|
88 |
25 |
Sławomir |
Kopczewski |
519 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
03:19:18
|
80 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:25:33
|
187 |
2 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:26:38
|
185 |
3 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:29:44
|
178 |
4 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
223 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:35:05
|
168 |
5 |
Jarosław |
Makowiecki |
212 |
KK24h |
01:38:19
|
163 |
6 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:44:59
|
152 |
7 |
Sławiomir |
Kusajda |
233 |
|
02:01:08
|
132 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:32:21
|
173 |
2 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
01:36:41
|
166 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
66 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:36:42
|
165 |
4 |
Petras |
Kiusas |
32 |
|
01:43:05
|
155 |
5 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:44:10
|
154 |
6 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
02:00:23
|
133 |
7 |
Mieczysław |
Klimaszewski |
246 |
|
02:08:33
|
124 |
8 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:20:28
|
114 |
9 |
Jan |
Antochowski |
241 |
|
02:39:03
|
100 |
10 |
Jarosław |
Szulc |
74 |
CHORZELE MTB |
03:07:39
|
85 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Oliwia |
Daszkiewicz |
53 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
02:01:57
|
168 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:42:56
|
200 |
2 |
Ania |
Kołatka |
228 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:44:03
|
197 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Magda |
Chmielewska |
57 |
|
01:48:56
|
188 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Małgorzata |
Gołębiewska |
184 |
MPS Bike Team |
01:48:08
|
190 |
2 |
Barbara |
Badura |
402 |
Michelin Team |
01:51:01
|
185 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Ogrodowska |
96 |
WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ |
01:55:24
|
178 |
4 |
Katarzyna |
Pawłów |
501 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:03:11
|
167 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Beata |
Stankiewicz |
229 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:48:31
|
189 |
2 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
60 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:52:55
|
182 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Turalska |
509 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:13:58
|
153 |
4 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
02:14:40
|
152 |
5 |
Dorota |
Sikorska Potocka |
21 |
Potocki Gałkowo |
02:15:56
|
151 |
6 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:25:01
|
141 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
|
00:04:06
|
200 |
2 |
Alicja |
Giak |
LOTTO |
00:04:25
|
200 |
3 |
Paulina |
Szymańska |
|
00:04:50
|
182 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:04:06
|
200 |
2 |
Alicja |
Giak |
0 |
LOTTO |
00:04:25
|
200 |
3 |
Paulina |
Szymańska |
0 |
|
00:04:50
|
182 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Klus |
|
00:02:00
|
200 |
2 |
Asoly |
Pechkova |
Sportkidsby |
00:02:10
|
200 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Kosior |
|
00:02:25
|
165 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Klus |
0 |
|
00:02:00
|
200 |
2 |
Asoly |
Pechkova |
0 |
Sportkidsby |
00:02:10
|
200 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Kosior |
0 |
|
00:02:25
|
165 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michal |
Patejuk |
|
00:02:15
|
200 |
2 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
|
00:02:30
|
180 |
3 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:02:36
|
200 |
4 |
Zofia |
Wyrzykowska |
|
00:02:50
|
183 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michal |
Patejuk |
0 |
|
00:02:15
|
200 |
2 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:02:30
|
180 |
3 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
0 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:02:36
|
200 |
4 |
Zofia |
Wyrzykowska |
0 |
|
00:02:50
|
183 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Elisey |
Piachkou |
Sportkidsby |
00:02:56
|
200 |
2 |
Jan |
Berlinski |
|
00:03:06
|
189 |
3 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
|
00:03:20
|
200 |
4 |
Bartosz |
Kosior * |
|
00:03:25
|
171 |
5 |
Rozalia |
Furska |
|
00:03:30
|
190 |
6 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Elisey |
Piachkou |
0 |
Sportkidsby |
00:02:56
|
200 |
2 |
Jan |
Berlinski |
0 |
|
00:03:06
|
189 |
3 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
0 |
|
00:03:20
|
200 |
4 |
Bartosz |
Kosior * |
0 |
|
00:03:25
|
171 |
5 |
Rozalia |
Furska |
0 |
|
00:03:30
|
190 |
6 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:06:02
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
|
00:06:18
|
200 |
3 |
Dawid |
Wyrzykowski |
1023 |
|
00:07:14
|
174 |
4 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:07:53
|
153 |
5 |
Malwina |
Patejuk |
1031 |
|
00:08:02
|
150 |
6 |
Adam |
Szafranski |
1029 |
|
00:08:03
|
156 |
7 |
Staś |
Darowski |
1008 |
|
00:09:33
|
131 |
8 |
Michalina |
Gredzinska |
1040 |
|
00:10:48
|
111 |
9 |
Wiktoria |
Dakszewicz |
1036 |
|
00:14:48
|
81 |
10 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:06:02
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
|
00:06:18
|
200 |
3 |
Dawid |
Wyrzykowski |
1023 |
|
00:07:14
|
174 |
4 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:07:53
|
153 |
5 |
Malwina |
Patejuk |
1031 |
|
00:08:02
|
150 |
6 |
Adam |
Szafranski |
1029 |
|
00:08:03
|
156 |
7 |
Staś |
Darowski |
1008 |
|
00:09:33
|
131 |
8 |
Michalina |
Gredzinska |
1040 |
|
00:10:48
|
111 |
9 |
Wiktoria |
Dakszewicz |
1036 |
|
00:14:48
|
81 |
10 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
|
00:10:41
|
200 |
2 |
Filip |
Hanas |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:10:59
|
194 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Lendzioszek |
1002 |
KK24h |
00:11:17
|
189 |
4 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1034 |
|
00:11:24
|
187 |
5 |
Hanna |
Szafranska |
1028 |
|
00:12:31
|
200 |
6 |
Dominika |
Trzeszczkowska |
1035 |
Ustawki Szosowe |
00:13:27
|
186 |
7 |
Kuba |
Darowski |
1009 |
|
00:13:46
|
155 |
8 |
Maja |
Patejuk |
1030 |
|
00:16:10
|
154 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
|
00:10:41
|
200 |
2 |
Filip |
Hanas |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:10:59
|
194 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Lendzioszek |
1002 |
KK24h |
00:11:17
|
189 |
4 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1034 |
|
00:11:24
|
187 |
5 |
Hanna |
Szafranska |
1028 |
|
00:12:31
|
200 |
6 |
Dominika |
Trzeszczkowska |
1035 |
Ustawki Szosowe |
00:13:27
|
186 |
7 |
Kuba |
Darowski |
1009 |
|
00:13:46
|
155 |
8 |
Maja |
Patejuk |
1030 |
|
00:16:10
|
154 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignas |
Kertenis |
1018 |
|
00:13:00
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Gigielewicz |
1015 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:45
|
189 |
3 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:03
|
185 |
4 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1012 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:47
|
175 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Doraczyński |
1021 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:15:09
|
171 |
6 |
Hanna |
Sawicka |
1026 |
Michelin Team |
00:15:35
|
200 |
7 |
Kinga |
Kosińska |
1032 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:16:17
|
191 |
8 |
Mikolaj |
Dawid |
1037 |
Ako team Olsztyn |
00:16:21
|
159 |
9 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1039 |
|
00:16:38
|
187 |
10 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:16:42
|
155 |
11 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:17:12
|
151 |
12 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:17:24
|
179 |
13 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO |
00:18:57
|
164 |
14 |
Julia |
Karwowska |
1006 |
KK24h |
00:21:00
|
148 |
15 |
Dawid |
Jakubiak |
1011 |
|
00:22:57
|
113 |
16 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1022 |
|
00:25:51
|
120 |
17 |
Kasia |
Rynkiewicz |
1010 |
|
00:27:03
|
115 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignas |
Kertenis |
1018 |
|
00:13:00
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Gigielewicz |
1015 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:45
|
189 |
3 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:03
|
185 |
4 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1012 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:47
|
175 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Doraczyński |
1021 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:15:09
|
171 |
6 |
Hanna |
Sawicka |
1026 |
Michelin Team |
00:15:35
|
200 |
7 |
Kinga |
Kosińska |
1032 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:16:17
|
191 |
8 |
Mikolaj |
Dawid |
1037 |
Ako team Olsztyn |
00:16:21
|
159 |
9 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1039 |
|
00:16:38
|
187 |
10 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:16:42
|
155 |
11 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:17:12
|
151 |
12 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:17:24
|
179 |
13 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO |
00:18:57
|
164 |
14 |
Julia |
Karwowska |
1006 |
KK24h |
00:21:00
|
148 |
15 |
Dawid |
Jakubiak |
1011 |
|
00:22:57
|
113 |
16 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1022 |
|
00:25:51
|
120 |
17 |
Kasia |
Rynkiewicz |
1010 |
|
00:27:03
|
115 |