Wyniki
Etap 2 - 22.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 - Giżycko - Mazury MTB Etap 2 - Bitwa o Twierdzę Boyen
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Łukasik |
10 |
Renault Team |
02:12:04
|
600 |
2 |
Patryk |
Piasecki |
399 |
JBG2 CryoSpace Team |
02:13:52
|
591 |
3 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
55 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:13:53
|
591 |
4 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:15:08
|
586 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:23:52
|
550 |
6 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:25:02
|
546 |
7 |
Artur |
Korc |
256 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:25:55
|
543 |
8 |
Patryk |
Muśko |
262 |
MUŚKO-TEAM |
02:26:37
|
540 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Matusiak |
195 |
GATTA BIKE-RS |
02:34:53
|
511 |
10 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
170 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:34:56
|
511 |
11 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:36:20
|
506 |
12 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:45:54
|
477 |
13 |
PaweŁ |
RudziŃski |
106 |
|
02:45:54
|
477 |
14 |
Silvija |
Paceviciene |
150 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:47:05
|
600 |
15 |
Adam |
Żuchliński |
101 |
Bike Team Żuchliński |
02:55:14
|
452 |
16 |
Kazimierz |
Gabrylewicz |
255 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:56:18
|
449 |
17 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
254 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:59:28
|
441 |
18 |
Maciej |
Grochowski |
165 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:59:35
|
441 |
19 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:33:34
|
371 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Silvija |
Paceviciene |
150 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:47:05
|
600 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Łukasik |
10 |
Renault Team |
02:12:04
|
600 |
2 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
55 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:13:53
|
591 |
3 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:15:08
|
586 |
4 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:25:02
|
546 |
5 |
Patryk |
Muśko |
262 |
MUŚKO-TEAM |
02:26:37
|
540 |
6 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
170 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:34:56
|
511 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
Piasecki |
399 |
JBG2 CryoSpace Team |
02:13:52
|
591 |
2 |
Łukasz |
Matusiak |
195 |
GATTA BIKE-RS |
02:34:53
|
511 |
3 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:36:20
|
506 |
4 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:45:54
|
477 |
5 |
PaweŁ |
RudziŃski |
106 |
|
02:45:54
|
477 |
6 |
Maciej |
Grochowski |
165 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:59:35
|
441 |
7 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:33:34
|
371 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:23:52
|
550 |
2 |
Artur |
Korc |
256 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:25:55
|
543 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Żuchliński |
101 |
Bike Team Żuchliński |
02:55:14
|
452 |
2 |
Kazimierz |
Gabrylewicz |
255 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:56:18
|
449 |
3 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
254 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:59:28
|
441 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
01:25:14
|
400 |
2 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:26:27
|
394 |
3 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:27:25
|
390 |
4 |
Adam |
Płoski |
84 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:28:14
|
386 |
5 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
46 |
Monteria Team JW2568 |
01:28:30
|
385 |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:28:31
|
385 |
7 |
Marcin |
Zawadzki |
140 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:30:01
|
378 |
8 |
Konrad |
Furmański |
236 |
Baran Cycling Team |
01:30:19
|
377 |
9 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:30:52
|
375 |
10 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:31:00
|
374 |
11 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
01:31:31
|
372 |
12 |
Piotr |
Bienenda |
114 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:33:10
|
365 |
13 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
01:33:21
|
365 |
14 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
01:33:24
|
365 |
15 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
260 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:33:51
|
363 |
16 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
01:33:55
|
363 |
17 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:33:57
|
362 |
18 |
Ernest |
Greś |
259 |
SKK Sokół |
01:34:08
|
362 |
19 |
Arek |
Trzciński |
149 |
Kross Staff Team |
01:34:46
|
359 |
20 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
01:35:13
|
358 |
21 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:35:48
|
355 |
22 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
01:37:23
|
350 |
23 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
118 |
Bliska Team |
01:37:35
|
349 |
24 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:38:00
|
347 |
25 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
189 |
|
01:38:02
|
347 |
26 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:38:14
|
347 |
27 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
15 |
|
01:38:18
|
346 |
28 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
01:38:23
|
346 |
29 |
Adam |
Ptasiński |
276 |
Milsport BLU Team |
01:38:26
|
346 |
30 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:38:41
|
345 |
31 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:38:44
|
345 |
32 |
Martin |
Fedor |
76 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:38:46
|
345 |
33 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
01:38:48
|
345 |
34 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:38:58
|
344 |
35 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:39:11
|
343 |
36 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:39:11
|
343 |
37 |
Marcin |
Rećko |
261 |
SKK Sokół |
01:39:44
|
341 |
38 |
Radek |
Zysk |
253 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:39:48
|
341 |
39 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:39:49
|
341 |
40 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:39:53
|
341 |
41 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
01:39:53
|
341 |
42 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
222 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:42:27
|
332 |
43 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:42:31
|
332 |
44 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
235 |
Bliska Team |
01:42:33
|
332 |
45 |
Dariusz |
Golub |
251 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:43:13
|
330 |
46 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
405 |
Michelin Team |
01:43:25
|
329 |
47 |
Marcin |
Rogiński |
252 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:43:40
|
328 |
48 |
Piotr |
Roman |
502 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:43:41
|
328 |
49 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
190 |
|
01:46:03
|
321 |
50 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:46:45
|
319 |
51 |
Marek |
Szyrwiński |
520 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:47:02
|
318 |
52 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
116 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:48:05
|
315 |
53 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
99 |
|
01:48:06
|
315 |
54 |
Wojciech |
Namiotko |
504 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:48:16
|
314 |
55 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
127 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:48:18
|
314 |
56 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
146 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:48:18
|
314 |
57 |
Dariusz |
Sudoł |
525 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:48:23
|
314 |
58 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
01:48:24
|
314 |
59 |
Bartłomiej |
Jakubowski |
92 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:48:24
|
314 |
60 |
Jakub |
Sprusiński |
86 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:48:29
|
314 |
61 |
Marcin |
Stolarczyk |
503 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:49:03
|
312 |
62 |
Eryk |
Chiliński |
997 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:49:22
|
311 |
63 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
133 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:49:22
|
311 |
64 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:49:32
|
311 |
65 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
68 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:49:59
|
400 |
66 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
01:50:00
|
309 |
67 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:50:03
|
399 |
68 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO |
01:50:41
|
308 |
69 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:50:53
|
307 |
70 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
527 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:51:14
|
306 |
71 |
Daniel |
Kucharski |
178 |
|
01:51:13
|
306 |
72 |
Bartosz |
Iwaniuk |
404 |
Michelin Team |
01:51:15
|
306 |
73 |
Witold |
Zagożdżon |
56 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:51:25
|
305 |
74 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
36 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:51:30
|
305 |
75 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:51:31
|
305 |
76 |
Kornelija |
Kertenite |
153 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:51:49
|
393 |
77 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:52:42
|
302 |
78 |
Krzysztof |
Sobolewski |
168 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:54:10
|
298 |
79 |
Sławomir |
Sokolnicki |
250 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:54:10
|
298 |
80 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
01:54:36
|
297 |
81 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
268 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:54:40
|
297 |
82 |
Grzegorz |
Zawadzki |
163 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:54:50
|
296 |
83 |
Mariusz |
Naruszewicz |
264 |
|
01:54:50
|
296 |
84 |
Tomasz |
Grzybek |
258 |
|
01:56:05
|
293 |
85 |
Arkadiusz |
Hanas |
515 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:56:28
|
292 |
86 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
223 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:56:45
|
292 |
87 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:57:06
|
291 |
88 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:57:22
|
290 |
89 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:57:23
|
290 |
90 |
Szymon |
Kurdynowski |
91 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:57:59
|
288 |
91 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
01:58:29
|
287 |
92 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
245 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:58:57
|
286 |
93 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
117 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:59:16
|
368 |
94 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
01:59:51
|
284 |
95 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
413 |
Michelin Team |
02:00:29
|
282 |
96 |
Jarosław |
Kulesza |
180 |
|
02:00:55
|
281 |
97 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:01:24
|
280 |
98 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
02:02:00
|
279 |
99 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
02:02:31
|
278 |
100 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
269 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:02:37
|
278 |
101 |
Łukasz |
Byszewski |
266 |
|
02:04:11
|
274 |
102 |
Szymon |
Błasik |
179 |
Jastrzębie Łaskie |
02:04:14
|
274 |
103 |
Marek |
Różyło |
512 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:15:29
|
251 |
104 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
272 |
Agiz Team |
DNF
|
0 |
105 |
Bartek |
Radź |
52 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:27:25
|
390 |
2 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
260 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:33:51
|
363 |
3 |
Marcin |
Rećko |
261 |
SKK Sokół |
01:39:44
|
341 |
4 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:39:49
|
341 |
5 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
133 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:49:22
|
311 |
6 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:50:53
|
307 |
7 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
413 |
Michelin Team |
02:00:29
|
282 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:30:52
|
375 |
2 |
Ernest |
Greś |
259 |
SKK Sokół |
01:34:08
|
362 |
3 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:38:14
|
347 |
4 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
99 |
|
01:48:06
|
315 |
5 |
Szymon |
Błasik |
179 |
Jastrzębie Łaskie |
02:04:14
|
274 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:26:27
|
394 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:28:31
|
385 |
3 |
Marcin |
Zawadzki |
140 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:30:01
|
378 |
4 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
01:33:55
|
363 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:38:44
|
345 |
6 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:38:58
|
344 |
7 |
Radek |
Zysk |
253 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:39:48
|
341 |
8 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
235 |
Bliska Team |
01:42:33
|
332 |
9 |
Bartłomiej |
Jakubowski |
92 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:48:24
|
314 |
10 |
Eryk |
Chiliński |
997 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:49:22
|
311 |
11 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
527 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:51:14
|
306 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Płoski |
84 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:28:14
|
386 |
2 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
46 |
Monteria Team JW2568 |
01:28:30
|
385 |
3 |
Konrad |
Furmański |
236 |
Baran Cycling Team |
01:30:19
|
377 |
4 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:31:00
|
374 |
5 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
01:31:31
|
372 |
6 |
Piotr |
Bienenda |
114 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:33:10
|
365 |
7 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:33:57
|
362 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
01:35:13
|
358 |
9 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
118 |
Bliska Team |
01:37:35
|
349 |
10 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
189 |
|
01:38:02
|
347 |
11 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
15 |
|
01:38:18
|
346 |
12 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
01:38:23
|
346 |
13 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:39:11
|
343 |
14 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:39:53
|
341 |
15 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
222 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:42:27
|
332 |
16 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:42:31
|
332 |
17 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:46:45
|
319 |
18 |
Wojciech |
Namiotko |
504 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:48:16
|
314 |
19 |
Dariusz |
Sudoł |
525 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:48:23
|
314 |
20 |
Jakub |
Sprusiński |
86 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:48:29
|
314 |
21 |
Marcin |
Stolarczyk |
503 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:49:03
|
312 |
22 |
Daniel |
Kucharski |
178 |
|
01:51:13
|
306 |
23 |
Bartosz |
Iwaniuk |
404 |
Michelin Team |
01:51:15
|
306 |
24 |
Mariusz |
Naruszewicz |
264 |
|
01:54:50
|
296 |
25 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:57:22
|
290 |
26 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:57:23
|
290 |
27 |
Szymon |
Kurdynowski |
91 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:57:59
|
288 |
28 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
01:59:51
|
284 |
29 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
02:02:00
|
279 |
30 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
269 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:02:37
|
278 |
31 |
Łukasz |
Byszewski |
266 |
|
02:04:11
|
274 |
32 |
Bartek |
Radź |
52 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
01:25:14
|
400 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
01:33:21
|
365 |
3 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
01:33:24
|
365 |
4 |
Arek |
Trzciński |
149 |
Kross Staff Team |
01:34:46
|
359 |
5 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:35:48
|
355 |
6 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
01:37:23
|
350 |
7 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:38:00
|
347 |
8 |
Adam |
Ptasiński |
276 |
Milsport BLU Team |
01:38:26
|
346 |
9 |
Martin |
Fedor |
76 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:38:46
|
345 |
10 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
01:38:48
|
345 |
11 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
01:39:53
|
341 |
12 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
405 |
Michelin Team |
01:43:25
|
329 |
13 |
Marcin |
Rogiński |
252 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:43:40
|
328 |
14 |
Piotr |
Roman |
502 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:43:41
|
328 |
15 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
190 |
|
01:46:03
|
321 |
16 |
Marek |
Szyrwiński |
520 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:47:02
|
318 |
17 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
116 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:48:05
|
315 |
18 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
127 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:48:18
|
314 |
19 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
146 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:48:18
|
314 |
20 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:49:32
|
311 |
21 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO |
01:50:41
|
308 |
22 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
36 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:51:30
|
305 |
23 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:51:31
|
305 |
24 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:52:42
|
302 |
25 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
01:54:36
|
297 |
26 |
Tomasz |
Grzybek |
258 |
|
01:56:05
|
293 |
27 |
Arkadiusz |
Hanas |
515 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:56:28
|
292 |
28 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
01:58:29
|
287 |
29 |
Jarosław |
Kulesza |
180 |
|
02:00:55
|
281 |
30 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
272 |
Agiz Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:39:11
|
343 |
2 |
Dariusz |
Golub |
251 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:43:13
|
330 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
01:50:00
|
309 |
4 |
Witold |
Zagożdżon |
56 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:51:25
|
305 |
5 |
Krzysztof |
Sobolewski |
168 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:54:10
|
298 |
6 |
Sławomir |
Sokolnicki |
250 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:54:10
|
298 |
7 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
268 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:54:40
|
297 |
8 |
Grzegorz |
Zawadzki |
163 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:54:50
|
296 |
9 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
223 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:56:45
|
292 |
10 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:01:24
|
280 |
11 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
02:02:31
|
278 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:38:41
|
345 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
01:48:24
|
314 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:57:06
|
291 |
4 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
245 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:58:57
|
286 |
5 |
Marek |
Różyło |
512 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:15:29
|
251 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kornelija |
Kertenite |
153 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:51:49
|
393 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
68 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:49:59
|
400 |
2 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
117 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:59:16
|
368 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:50:03
|
399 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Samul |
240 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:01:17
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:04:43
|
189 |
3 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:06:48
|
183 |
4 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
20 |
Dachland Trek Team |
01:07:07
|
182 |
5 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:07:45
|
180 |
6 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
01:08:04
|
180 |
7 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO |
01:08:11
|
179 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:08:29
|
178 |
9 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:08:32
|
178 |
10 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:08:59
|
177 |
11 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
|
01:09:14
|
177 |
12 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:09:20
|
176 |
13 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:09:22
|
176 |
14 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:09:55
|
175 |
15 |
Michał |
Gawek |
194 |
Pie3cki Team |
01:10:29
|
173 |
16 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:10:57
|
172 |
17 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:11:31
|
171 |
18 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:11:33
|
171 |
19 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:12:27
|
169 |
20 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
777 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:13:34
|
166 |
21 |
Marius |
Lazdauskas |
155 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:14:05
|
165 |
22 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
199 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:14:28
|
164 |
23 |
Wojciech |
Wołosz |
210 |
KK24h |
01:15:04
|
163 |
24 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:15:32
|
162 |
25 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:15:34
|
162 |
26 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
207 |
KK24h |
01:16:55
|
159 |
27 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:16:56
|
159 |
28 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:16:59
|
159 |
29 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:17:00
|
159 |
30 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
270 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:17:01
|
159 |
31 |
Cezary |
Mielniczek |
265 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
01:17:10
|
158 |
32 |
Dawid |
Bernart |
35 |
MTB Ełk |
01:18:23
|
156 |
33 |
Michał |
Bogdański |
37 |
MTB Ełk |
01:18:31
|
156 |
34 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:18:38
|
155 |
35 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:18:42
|
155 |
36 |
Cezary |
Pendras |
271 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:18:44
|
155 |
37 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:18:47
|
155 |
38 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
01:19:20
|
154 |
39 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
219 |
|
01:19:21
|
154 |
40 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:19:30
|
154 |
41 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:20:05
|
153 |
42 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:20:59
|
200 |
43 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:35
|
150 |
44 |
Małgorzata |
Głogowska |
242 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:21:46
|
198 |
45 |
Jarosław |
Makowiecki |
212 |
KK24h |
01:23:13
|
147 |
46 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
01:23:50
|
146 |
47 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:24:36
|
144 |
48 |
Paweł |
Król |
176 |
|
01:24:48
|
144 |
49 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
277 |
|
01:26:53
|
141 |
50 |
Michał |
Babiak |
275 |
Prorys Team |
01:27:59
|
139 |
51 |
Olaf |
Chmielewski |
273 |
|
01:29:35
|
136 |
52 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:30:31
|
135 |
53 |
Hubert |
Mysiukiewicz |
278 |
|
01:30:34
|
135 |
54 |
Paweł |
Steffen |
198 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:30:56
|
134 |
55 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:32:09
|
175 |
56 |
Bartek |
Brynski |
239 |
|
01:33:03
|
131 |
57 |
Katarzyna |
Pawłów |
501 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:35:37
|
169 |
58 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
|
01:42:19
|
119 |
59 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
01:43:10
|
118 |
60 |
Grzegorz |
Lendzioszek |
201 |
KK24h |
01:45:26
|
116 |
61 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:45:44
|
115 |
62 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:46:22
|
115 |
63 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:51:01
|
145 |
64 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:53:10
|
108 |
65 |
Jacek |
Pietryszyn |
267 |
Sama rama bez pedałów |
02:17:52
|
88 |
66 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
67 |
Łukasz |
Półkośnik |
39 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
68 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
69 |
Łukasz |
Tylkowski |
44 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
70 |
Paweł |
Balcerak |
214 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
71 |
Jonasz |
Borkowski |
257 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
72 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
17 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
73 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Samul |
240 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:01:17
|
200 |
2 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:06:48
|
183 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
20 |
Dachland Trek Team |
01:07:07
|
182 |
4 |
Marius |
Lazdauskas |
155 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:14:05
|
165 |
5 |
Cezary |
Pendras |
271 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:18:44
|
155 |
6 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
219 |
|
01:19:21
|
154 |
7 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:20:05
|
153 |
8 |
Olaf |
Chmielewski |
273 |
|
01:29:35
|
136 |
9 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
10 |
Jonasz |
Borkowski |
257 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Steffen |
198 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:30:56
|
134 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:08:29
|
178 |
2 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:08:59
|
177 |
3 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:10:57
|
172 |
4 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
199 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:14:28
|
164 |
5 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:17:00
|
159 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
270 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:17:01
|
159 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
277 |
|
01:26:53
|
141 |
8 |
Hubert |
Mysiukiewicz |
278 |
|
01:30:34
|
135 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Tylkowski |
44 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
10 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO |
01:08:11
|
179 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:11:33
|
171 |
3 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:12:27
|
169 |
4 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
777 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:13:34
|
166 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Wołosz |
210 |
KK24h |
01:15:04
|
163 |
6 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:15:34
|
162 |
7 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:16:56
|
159 |
8 |
Cezary |
Mielniczek |
265 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
01:17:10
|
158 |
9 |
Dawid |
Bernart |
35 |
MTB Ełk |
01:18:23
|
156 |
10 |
Michał |
Bogdański |
37 |
MTB Ełk |
01:18:31
|
156 |
11 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:18:38
|
155 |
12 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:18:42
|
155 |
13 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
01:19:20
|
154 |
14 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:35
|
150 |
15 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:24:36
|
144 |
16 |
Paweł |
Król |
176 |
|
01:24:48
|
144 |
17 |
Michał |
Babiak |
275 |
Prorys Team |
01:27:59
|
139 |
18 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:30:31
|
135 |
19 |
Grzegorz |
Lendzioszek |
201 |
KK24h |
01:45:26
|
116 |
20 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:53:10
|
108 |
21 |
Jacek |
Pietryszyn |
267 |
Sama rama bez pedałów |
02:17:52
|
88 |
22 |
Łukasz |
Półkośnik |
39 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
23 |
Paweł |
Balcerak |
214 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:04:43
|
189 |
2 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:07:45
|
180 |
3 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
01:08:04
|
180 |
4 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
|
01:09:14
|
177 |
5 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:09:22
|
176 |
6 |
Michał |
Gawek |
194 |
Pie3cki Team |
01:10:29
|
173 |
7 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:11:31
|
171 |
8 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
207 |
KK24h |
01:16:55
|
159 |
9 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:16:59
|
159 |
10 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:18:47
|
155 |
11 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:45:44
|
115 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:08:32
|
178 |
2 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:09:20
|
176 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:09:55
|
175 |
4 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:15:32
|
162 |
5 |
Jarosław |
Makowiecki |
212 |
KK24h |
01:23:13
|
147 |
6 |
Bartek |
Brynski |
239 |
|
01:33:03
|
131 |
7 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
|
01:42:19
|
119 |
8 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
17 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:19:30
|
154 |
2 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
01:23:50
|
146 |
3 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
01:43:10
|
118 |
4 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:46:22
|
115 |
5 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Małgorzata |
Głogowska |
242 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:21:46
|
198 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:20:59
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:32:09
|
175 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Pawłów |
501 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:35:37
|
169 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:51:01
|
145 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Dalia |
Kindrasz |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
00:01:08
|
200 |
2 |
Adam |
Pietryszyn |
|
00:01:16
|
200 |
3 |
Alicja |
Giak |
LOTTO |
00:01:19
|
172 |
4 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
|
00:01:24
|
180 |
5 |
Julia |
Jurczyk |
|
00:02:21
|
96 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Dalia |
Kindrasz |
0 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
00:01:08
|
200 |
2 |
Adam |
Pietryszyn |
0 |
|
00:01:16
|
200 |
3 |
Alicja |
Giak |
0 |
LOTTO |
00:01:19
|
172 |
4 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:01:24
|
180 |
5 |
Julia |
Jurczyk |
0 |
|
00:02:21
|
96 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Klus |
|
00:00:40
|
200 |
2 |
Witold |
Andrukajtis |
|
00:01:00
|
133 |
3 |
Felix |
Kurdynowski |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:01:11
|
112 |
4 |
Mattia |
Liberati |
|
00:01:45
|
76 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Klus |
0 |
|
00:00:40
|
200 |
2 |
Witold |
Andrukajtis |
0 |
|
00:01:00
|
133 |
3 |
Felix |
Kurdynowski |
0 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:01:11
|
112 |
4 |
Mattia |
Liberati |
0 |
|
00:01:45
|
76 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
|
00:00:59
|
200 |
2 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
|
00:01:05
|
181 |
3 |
Nina |
Kuczyńska |
|
00:01:08
|
200 |
4 |
Agata |
Zatorska |
|
00:01:17
|
176 |
5 |
Maja |
Kulesza |
|
00:01:30
|
151 |
6 |
Michał |
Jakubiak |
|
00:01:36
|
122 |
7 |
Błażej |
Korc |
|
00:01:46
|
111 |
8 |
Aleksandra |
Wójcik |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
0 |
|
00:00:59
|
200 |
2 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:01:05
|
181 |
3 |
Nina |
Kuczyńska |
0 |
|
00:01:08
|
200 |
4 |
Agata |
Zatorska |
0 |
|
00:01:17
|
176 |
5 |
Maja |
Kulesza |
0 |
|
00:01:30
|
151 |
6 |
Michał |
Jakubiak |
0 |
|
00:01:36
|
122 |
7 |
Błażej |
Korc |
0 |
|
00:01:46
|
111 |
8 |
Aleksandra |
Wójcik |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:01:22
|
200 |
2 |
Patryk |
Kuczyński |
|
00:01:26
|
200 |
3 |
Maja |
Gajewniak |
|
00:01:32
|
178 |
4 |
Tymon |
Borkowski |
|
00:01:38
|
175 |
5 |
Maja |
Grzeszczak |
|
00:01:54
|
143 |
6 |
Mikołaj |
Wołosiuk |
|
00:01:55
|
149 |
7 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
|
00:02:30
|
114 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
0 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:01:22
|
200 |
2 |
Patryk |
Kuczyński |
0 |
|
00:01:26
|
200 |
3 |
Maja |
Gajewniak |
0 |
|
00:01:32
|
178 |
4 |
Tymon |
Borkowski |
0 |
|
00:01:38
|
175 |
5 |
Maja |
Grzeszczak |
0 |
|
00:01:54
|
143 |
6 |
Mikołaj |
Wołosiuk |
0 |
|
00:01:55
|
149 |
7 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
0 |
|
00:02:30
|
114 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:05:59
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:06:01
|
198 |
3 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:06:39
|
200 |
4 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:06:42
|
198 |
5 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
00:06:56
|
172 |
6 |
Piotr |
Pietryszyn |
1063 |
|
00:07:00
|
170 |
7 |
Michalina |
Gredzinska |
1040 |
|
00:07:17
|
182 |
8 |
Aleksander |
Djordjević |
1064 |
|
00:07:19
|
163 |
9 |
Michał |
Zawadzki |
1068 |
|
00:07:33
|
158 |
10 |
Miłosz |
Sieklucki |
1053 |
|
00:07:36
|
157 |
11 |
Zosia |
Sapieha |
1055 |
|
00:08:06
|
164 |
12 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1059 |
|
00:08:35
|
139 |
13 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1069 |
|
00:08:55
|
149 |
14 |
Franciszek |
Kurdynowski |
1049 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:08:59
|
133 |
15 |
Jakub |
Minikowicz |
1061 |
|
00:09:04
|
131 |
16 |
Marysia |
Szyrmer |
1054 |
|
00:09:28
|
140 |
17 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:10:10
|
117 |
18 |
Maja |
Jakubiak |
1056 |
|
00:10:20
|
128 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:05:59
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:06:01
|
198 |
3 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:06:39
|
200 |
4 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:06:42
|
198 |
5 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
00:06:56
|
172 |
6 |
Piotr |
Pietryszyn |
1063 |
|
00:07:00
|
170 |
7 |
Michalina |
Gredzinska |
1040 |
|
00:07:17
|
182 |
8 |
Aleksander |
Djordjević |
1064 |
|
00:07:19
|
163 |
9 |
Michał |
Zawadzki |
1068 |
|
00:07:33
|
158 |
10 |
Miłosz |
Sieklucki |
1053 |
|
00:07:36
|
157 |
11 |
Zosia |
Sapieha |
1055 |
|
00:08:06
|
164 |
12 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1059 |
|
00:08:35
|
139 |
13 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1069 |
|
00:08:55
|
149 |
14 |
Franciszek |
Kurdynowski |
1049 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:08:59
|
133 |
15 |
Jakub |
Minikowicz |
1061 |
|
00:09:04
|
131 |
16 |
Marysia |
Szyrmer |
1054 |
|
00:09:28
|
140 |
17 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:10:10
|
117 |
18 |
Maja |
Jakubiak |
1056 |
|
00:10:20
|
128 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Rećko |
1060 |
SKK Sokół |
00:09:36
|
200 |
2 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:11
|
188 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Lendzioszek |
1002 |
KK24h |
00:10:20
|
185 |
4 |
Filip |
Hanas |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:10:31
|
182 |
5 |
Maria |
Tetla |
1043 |
|
00:14:29
|
200 |
6 |
Zuzanna |
Djordjević |
1062 |
|
00:15:10
|
190 |
7 |
Malwina |
Ostasz |
1041 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Rećko |
1060 |
SKK Sokół |
00:09:36
|
200 |
2 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:11
|
188 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Lendzioszek |
1002 |
KK24h |
00:10:20
|
185 |
4 |
Filip |
Hanas |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:10:31
|
182 |
5 |
Maria |
Tetla |
1043 |
|
00:14:29
|
200 |
6 |
Zuzanna |
Djordjević |
1062 |
|
00:15:10
|
190 |
7 |
Malwina |
Ostasz |
1041 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Głogowski |
1046 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:11:22
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Parzych |
1044 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:14
|
185 |
3 |
Antoni |
Stankiewicz |
1045 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:43
|
178 |
4 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1012 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:50
|
177 |
5 |
Mikołaj |
Szeliga |
1067 |
Suwalska Szkółka Kolarska |
00:13:02
|
174 |
6 |
Nikodem |
Lewakowski |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:32
|
167 |
7 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:02
|
161 |
8 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:31
|
156 |
9 |
Karol |
Kamiński |
1065 |
Suwalska Szkółka Kolarska |
00:14:33
|
156 |
10 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1039 |
|
00:15:11
|
200 |
11 |
Artur |
Korc |
1057 |
|
00:15:29
|
146 |
12 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:15:27
|
147 |
13 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:15:45
|
144 |
14 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:15:47
|
192 |
15 |
Maciej |
Kossewski |
1019 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:16:51
|
134 |
16 |
Filip |
Kurdynowski |
1050 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:17:03
|
133 |
17 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO |
00:17:04
|
177 |
18 |
Konrad |
Ługiewicz |
1052 |
|
00:17:44
|
128 |
19 |
Zofia |
Tetla |
1042 |
|
00:19:00
|
159 |
20 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1022 |
|
00:19:05
|
159 |
21 |
Julia |
Karwowska |
1006 |
KK24h |
00:19:08
|
158 |
22 |
Dawid |
Jakubiak |
1011 |
|
00:19:15
|
118 |
23 |
Karolina |
Ługiewicz |
1051 |
|
00:19:19
|
157 |
24 |
Ignas |
Kertenis |
1018 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Głogowski |
1046 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:11:22
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Parzych |
1044 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:14
|
185 |
3 |
Antoni |
Stankiewicz |
1045 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:43
|
178 |
4 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1012 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:50
|
177 |
5 |
Mikołaj |
Szeliga |
1067 |
Suwalska Szkółka Kolarska |
00:13:02
|
174 |
6 |
Nikodem |
Lewakowski |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:32
|
167 |
7 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:02
|
161 |
8 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:31
|
156 |
9 |
Karol |
Kamiński |
1065 |
Suwalska Szkółka Kolarska |
00:14:33
|
156 |
10 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1039 |
|
00:15:11
|
200 |
11 |
Artur |
Korc |
1057 |
|
00:15:29
|
146 |
12 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:15:27
|
147 |
13 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:15:45
|
144 |
14 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:15:47
|
192 |
15 |
Maciej |
Kossewski |
1019 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:16:51
|
134 |
16 |
Filip |
Kurdynowski |
1050 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:17:03
|
133 |
17 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO |
00:17:04
|
177 |
18 |
Konrad |
Ługiewicz |
1052 |
|
00:17:44
|
128 |
19 |
Zofia |
Tetla |
1042 |
|
00:19:00
|
159 |
20 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1022 |
|
00:19:05
|
159 |
21 |
Julia |
Karwowska |
1006 |
KK24h |
00:19:08
|
158 |
22 |
Dawid |
Jakubiak |
1011 |
|
00:19:15
|
118 |
23 |
Karolina |
Ługiewicz |
1051 |
|
00:19:19
|
157 |
24 |
Ignas |
Kertenis |
1018 |
|
DNF
|
0 |