Wyniki
Milko Mazury MTB Etap 5 - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022 - Pasym - Cztery Wieże nad Kalwą
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
W tej kategorii nie wystartował żaden zawodnik.
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignacy |
Bystry |
|
00:00:43
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignacy |
Bystry |
0 |
|
00:00:43
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Beń |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
00:01:01
|
200 |
2 |
Julian |
Wierzbicki |
|
00:01:08
|
179 |
3 |
Ignacy |
Mołas |
|
00:01:17
|
158 |
4 |
Kornelia |
Narbutowicz |
|
00:01:50
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Beń |
0 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
00:01:01
|
200 |
2 |
Julian |
Wierzbicki |
0 |
|
00:01:08
|
179 |
3 |
Ignacy |
Mołas |
0 |
|
00:01:17
|
158 |
4 |
Kornelia |
Narbutowicz |
0 |
|
00:01:50
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
W tej kategorii nie wystartował żaden zawodnik.
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Gabriel |
Łaszczych |
1118 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:37:02
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Łagodziński |
1031 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:37:04
|
199 |
3 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobiech |
364 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:37:08
|
199 |
4 |
STANISŁAW |
WIERZBICKI |
1079 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:40:13
|
184 |
5 |
NINA |
SZULIŃSKA |
1153 |
|
00:47:50
|
200 |
6 |
Adrian |
Mitrowski |
1135 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:47:57
|
154 |
7 |
Igor |
Maziński |
1102 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:48:25
|
152 |
8 |
Maciej |
Gosz |
1099 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:50:41
|
146 |
9 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1186 |
|
00:50:47
|
145 |
10 |
Maciej |
Pośpieszny |
1024 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:50:51
|
145 |
11 |
Grzegorz |
Małecki |
1011 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:54:43
|
135 |
12 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1151 |
|
00:54:45
|
135 |
13 |
Oliwia |
Rogaska |
1188 |
|
01:06:11
|
144 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Gabriel |
Łaszczych |
1118 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:37:02
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Łagodziński |
1031 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:37:04
|
199 |
3 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobiech |
364 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:37:08
|
199 |
4 |
STANISŁAW |
WIERZBICKI |
1079 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:40:13
|
184 |
5 |
NINA |
SZULIŃSKA |
1153 |
|
00:47:50
|
200 |
6 |
Adrian |
Mitrowski |
1135 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:47:57
|
154 |
7 |
Igor |
Maziński |
1102 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:48:25
|
152 |
8 |
Maciej |
Gosz |
1099 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:50:41
|
146 |
9 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1186 |
|
00:50:47
|
145 |
10 |
Maciej |
Pośpieszny |
1024 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:50:51
|
145 |
11 |
Grzegorz |
Małecki |
1011 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:54:43
|
135 |
12 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1151 |
|
00:54:45
|
135 |
13 |
Oliwia |
Rogaska |
1188 |
|
01:06:11
|
144 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Antoni |
Gosławski |
1067 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:23:23
|
200 |
2 |
Aleksander |
Białek |
1042 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:23:30
|
199 |
3 |
Filip |
Weber |
1057 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:23:33
|
198 |
4 |
Seweryn |
Dąbrowski |
1177 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:24:12
|
193 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Karwowski |
1101 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:24:40
|
189 |
6 |
Kinga |
Słomion |
1068 |
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
00:24:41
|
200 |
7 |
Jadwiga |
Chećko-zaremba |
1095 |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
00:24:43
|
199 |
8 |
Lena |
Jaroszczuk |
1054 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:24:52
|
198 |
9 |
Tymoteusz |
Labuda |
1022 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:25:02
|
186 |
10 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1090 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:26:41
|
185 |
11 |
Maksymilian |
Prałat |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:27:09
|
172 |
12 |
Ivan |
Zhuk |
1116 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:28:02
|
166 |
13 |
Kacper |
Petka |
1111 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:28:49
|
162 |
14 |
Igor |
Domurad |
1038 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:28:56
|
161 |
15 |
Nataniel |
Domurad |
1164 |
DMD |
00:29:47
|
157 |
16 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1096 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:29:56
|
164 |
17 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1015 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:32:10
|
145 |
18 |
Jan |
Surman |
1181 |
SurmanTeam |
00:35:02
|
133 |
19 |
Aleksander |
Witkowski |
1179 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:40:03
|
116 |
20 |
Oliwia |
Kujawa |
1190 |
|
00:47:02
|
104 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Antoni |
Gosławski |
1067 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:23:23
|
200 |
2 |
Aleksander |
Białek |
1042 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:23:30
|
199 |
3 |
Filip |
Weber |
1057 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:23:33
|
198 |
4 |
Seweryn |
Dąbrowski |
1177 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:24:12
|
193 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Karwowski |
1101 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:24:40
|
189 |
6 |
Kinga |
Słomion |
1068 |
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
00:24:41
|
200 |
7 |
Jadwiga |
Chećko-zaremba |
1095 |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
00:24:43
|
199 |
8 |
Lena |
Jaroszczuk |
1054 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:24:52
|
198 |
9 |
Tymoteusz |
Labuda |
1022 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:25:02
|
186 |
10 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1090 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:26:41
|
185 |
11 |
Maksymilian |
Prałat |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:27:09
|
172 |
12 |
Ivan |
Zhuk |
1116 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:28:02
|
166 |
13 |
Kacper |
Petka |
1111 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:28:49
|
162 |
14 |
Igor |
Domurad |
1038 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:28:56
|
161 |
15 |
Nataniel |
Domurad |
1164 |
DMD |
00:29:47
|
157 |
16 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1096 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:29:56
|
164 |
17 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1015 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:32:10
|
145 |
18 |
Jan |
Surman |
1181 |
SurmanTeam |
00:35:02
|
133 |
19 |
Aleksander |
Witkowski |
1179 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:40:03
|
116 |
20 |
Oliwia |
Kujawa |
1190 |
|
00:47:02
|
104 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tymoteusz |
Fiedorowicz |
1089 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:05:44
|
200 |
2 |
Maksymilian |
Dąbrowski |
1073 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:05:46
|
198 |
3 |
Adam |
Pac |
1178 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:06:01
|
190 |
4 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1085 |
|
00:06:02
|
190 |
5 |
Olaf |
Chrostek |
1058 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:06:03
|
189 |
6 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1152 |
|
00:06:04
|
200 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Lewandowski |
1066 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:06:20
|
181 |
8 |
Joachim |
Grzelak |
1174 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:25
|
178 |
9 |
Filip |
Tunkiewicz |
80 |
|
00:06:26
|
178 |
10 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1176 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:33
|
175 |
11 |
Kornelia |
Szczepkowska |
1087 |
|
00:06:39
|
182 |
12 |
Hubert |
Truszkowski |
1192 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:41
|
171 |
13 |
Cyprian |
Mackiewicz |
1097 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:06:42
|
171 |
14 |
Michalina |
Gosławska |
1069 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:06:47
|
178 |
15 |
Oskar |
Hrycyk |
1103 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:06:47
|
169 |
16 |
Bruno |
Saloni |
1201 |
|
00:06:50
|
167 |
17 |
Zofia |
Czapczyk |
1051 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:06:53
|
176 |
18 |
Milena |
Szymańska |
1065 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:54
|
175 |
19 |
Piotr |
Sutuła |
1184 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:58
|
164 |
20 |
Aleksander |
Małecki |
1169 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:07:02
|
163 |
21 |
Tymoteusz |
Domurad |
1166 |
DMD |
00:07:03
|
162 |
22 |
Artur |
Cichoń |
1172 |
|
00:07:04
|
162 |
23 |
Matylda |
Keuchel |
1187 |
|
00:08:02
|
142 |
24 |
Nadia |
Karwowska |
1210 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:08:38
|
140 |
25 |
Mariia |
Zhuk |
1117 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:09:11
|
132 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tymoteusz |
Fiedorowicz |
1089 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:05:44
|
200 |
2 |
Maksymilian |
Dąbrowski |
1073 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:05:46
|
198 |
3 |
Adam |
Pac |
1178 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:06:01
|
190 |
4 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1085 |
|
00:06:02
|
190 |
5 |
Olaf |
Chrostek |
1058 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:06:03
|
189 |
6 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1152 |
|
00:06:04
|
200 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Lewandowski |
1066 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:06:20
|
181 |
8 |
Joachim |
Grzelak |
1174 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:25
|
178 |
9 |
Filip |
Tunkiewicz |
80 |
|
00:06:26
|
178 |
10 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1176 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:33
|
175 |
11 |
Kornelia |
Szczepkowska |
1087 |
|
00:06:39
|
182 |
12 |
Hubert |
Truszkowski |
1192 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:41
|
171 |
13 |
Cyprian |
Mackiewicz |
1097 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:06:42
|
171 |
14 |
Michalina |
Gosławska |
1069 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:06:47
|
178 |
15 |
Oskar |
Hrycyk |
1103 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:06:47
|
169 |
16 |
Bruno |
Saloni |
1201 |
|
00:06:50
|
167 |
17 |
Zofia |
Czapczyk |
1051 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:06:53
|
176 |
18 |
Milena |
Szymańska |
1065 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:54
|
175 |
19 |
Piotr |
Sutuła |
1184 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:58
|
164 |
20 |
Aleksander |
Małecki |
1169 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:07:02
|
163 |
21 |
Tymoteusz |
Domurad |
1166 |
DMD |
00:07:03
|
162 |
22 |
Artur |
Cichoń |
1172 |
|
00:07:04
|
162 |
23 |
Matylda |
Keuchel |
1187 |
|
00:08:02
|
142 |
24 |
Nadia |
Karwowska |
1210 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:08:38
|
140 |
25 |
Mariia |
Zhuk |
1117 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:09:11
|
132 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franek |
Frydrychowicz |
1030 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:04:00
|
200 |
2 |
Leon |
Bednarek |
1091 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:04:29
|
178 |
3 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1012 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:04:34
|
200 |
4 |
Aleksander |
Zera |
1039 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:04:36
|
173 |
5 |
Franciszek |
Chyży |
1020 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:04:49
|
166 |
6 |
Remigiusz |
Leśków |
1128 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:04:54
|
163 |
7 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1131 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:04:55
|
162 |
8 |
Antonina |
Czapczyk |
1119 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:04:56
|
185 |
9 |
Wojciech |
Soczyński |
1198 |
|
00:04:57
|
161 |
10 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1100 |
Michelin Team |
00:04:58
|
161 |
11 |
Hanna |
Korol |
86 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:05:04
|
180 |
12 |
Rita |
Frydrychowicz |
1029 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:05:05
|
179 |
13 |
Jagoda |
Żygieło |
1194 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:05:11
|
176 |
14 |
Pola |
Domurad |
1165 |
DMD |
00:05:19
|
171 |
15 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
1083 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:05:20
|
150 |
16 |
Andrzej |
Surman |
1182 |
SurmanTeam |
00:05:26
|
147 |
17 |
Natalia |
Sienic |
1191 |
|
00:05:36
|
163 |
18 |
Michał |
Kazanecki |
1200 |
|
00:06:09
|
130 |
19 |
Iga |
Szklarska |
1061 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:06:16
|
145 |
20 |
Hanna |
Festorowska |
1197 |
|
00:06:20
|
144 |
21 |
Liliana |
Doleżek |
1199 |
|
00:06:22
|
143 |
22 |
Julia |
Roman |
1193 |
|
00:06:25
|
142 |
23 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
1088 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:42
|
136 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franek |
Frydrychowicz |
1030 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:04:00
|
200 |
2 |
Leon |
Bednarek |
1091 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:04:29
|
178 |
3 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1012 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:04:34
|
200 |
4 |
Aleksander |
Zera |
1039 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:04:36
|
173 |
5 |
Franciszek |
Chyży |
1020 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:04:49
|
166 |
6 |
Remigiusz |
Leśków |
1128 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:04:54
|
163 |
7 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1131 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:04:55
|
162 |
8 |
Antonina |
Czapczyk |
1119 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:04:56
|
185 |
9 |
Wojciech |
Soczyński |
1198 |
|
00:04:57
|
161 |
10 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1100 |
Michelin Team |
00:04:58
|
161 |
11 |
Hanna |
Korol |
86 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:05:04
|
180 |
12 |
Rita |
Frydrychowicz |
1029 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:05:05
|
179 |
13 |
Jagoda |
Żygieło |
1194 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:05:11
|
176 |
14 |
Pola |
Domurad |
1165 |
DMD |
00:05:19
|
171 |
15 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
1083 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:05:20
|
150 |
16 |
Andrzej |
Surman |
1182 |
SurmanTeam |
00:05:26
|
147 |
17 |
Natalia |
Sienic |
1191 |
|
00:05:36
|
163 |
18 |
Michał |
Kazanecki |
1200 |
|
00:06:09
|
130 |
19 |
Iga |
Szklarska |
1061 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:06:16
|
145 |
20 |
Hanna |
Festorowska |
1197 |
|
00:06:20
|
144 |
21 |
Liliana |
Doleżek |
1199 |
|
00:06:22
|
143 |
22 |
Julia |
Roman |
1193 |
|
00:06:25
|
142 |
23 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
1088 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:42
|
136 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Chrzanowski |
1203 |
|
00:02:35
|
200 |
2 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
93 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:02:43
|
190 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Janowska |
1013 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:02:50
|
200 |
4 |
Alicja |
Giak |
84 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:02:51
|
198 |
5 |
Bogna |
Żygiełko |
1195 |
|
00:02:53
|
196 |
6 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
1028 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
00:02:59
|
173 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Pasternak |
1189 |
|
00:03:06
|
166 |
8 |
Franek |
Kowanda |
99 |
AUTO LAND |
00:03:07
|
165 |
9 |
Jan |
Czapczyk |
1180 |
|
00:03:07
|
165 |
10 |
Zofia |
Chyży |
1185 |
|
00:03:18
|
171 |
11 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
1063 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:03:31
|
161 |
12 |
Aleksander |
Surman |
1183 |
SurmanTeam |
00:03:37
|
142 |
13 |
Antoni |
Wilamowski |
1202 |
|
00:03:44
|
138 |
14 |
Maria |
Przeworska |
1196 |
|
00:04:56
|
114 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Chrzanowski |
1203 |
|
00:02:35
|
200 |
2 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
93 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:02:43
|
190 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Janowska |
1013 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:02:50
|
200 |
4 |
Alicja |
Giak |
84 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:02:51
|
198 |
5 |
Bogna |
Żygiełko |
1195 |
|
00:02:53
|
196 |
6 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
1028 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
00:02:59
|
173 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Pasternak |
1189 |
|
00:03:06
|
166 |
8 |
Franek |
Kowanda |
99 |
AUTO LAND |
00:03:07
|
165 |
9 |
Jan |
Czapczyk |
1180 |
|
00:03:07
|
165 |
10 |
Zofia |
Chyży |
1185 |
|
00:03:18
|
171 |
11 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
1063 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:03:31
|
161 |
12 |
Aleksander |
Surman |
1183 |
SurmanTeam |
00:03:37
|
142 |
13 |
Antoni |
Wilamowski |
1202 |
|
00:03:44
|
138 |
14 |
Maria |
Przeworska |
1196 |
|
00:04:56
|
114 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
39 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:38:49
|
200 |
2 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
393 |
|
00:38:51
|
199 |
3 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
28 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
00:38:51
|
199 |
4 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
398 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
00:38:51
|
199 |
5 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
261 |
|
00:38:52
|
199 |
6 |
Janusz |
Łaszczych |
303 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:38:52
|
199 |
7 |
Natalia |
Chrostek |
58 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:40:19
|
200 |
8 |
Julia |
Słomion |
71 |
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
00:40:20
|
199 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Domurad |
395 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:40:49
|
190 |
10 |
Krzysztof |
Karwowski |
403 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:41:56
|
185 |
11 |
Kacper |
Bogus |
361 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:43:37
|
177 |
12 |
Aleksandra |
Chyży |
397 |
|
00:43:46
|
184 |
13 |
Aleksandra |
Wasiłowska |
396 |
MkK - Mława |
00:43:48
|
184 |
14 |
Katarzyna |
Szklarska |
64 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:44:20
|
181 |
15 |
Ewelina |
Dzieńkowska |
595 |
MSR Olsztyn |
00:46:41
|
172 |
16 |
Elżbieta |
Zera |
41 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:47:00
|
171 |
17 |
Dawid |
Wójcik |
100 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:49:17
|
157 |
18 |
Kamila |
Zera |
411 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:51:49
|
155 |
19 |
Sebastian |
Gruszewski |
394 |
MkK - Mława |
00:51:58
|
149 |
20 |
Dominik |
Dudzicki |
392 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:55:23
|
140 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Chrostek |
58 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:40:19
|
200 |
2 |
Julia |
Słomion |
71 |
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
00:40:20
|
199 |
3 |
Aleksandra |
Chyży |
397 |
|
00:43:46
|
184 |
4 |
Aleksandra |
Wasiłowska |
396 |
MkK - Mława |
00:43:48
|
184 |
5 |
Katarzyna |
Szklarska |
64 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:44:20
|
181 |
6 |
Ewelina |
Dzieńkowska |
595 |
MSR Olsztyn |
00:46:41
|
172 |
7 |
Elżbieta |
Zera |
41 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:47:00
|
171 |
8 |
Kamila |
Zera |
411 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:51:49
|
155 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
39 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:38:49
|
200 |
2 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
393 |
|
00:38:51
|
199 |
3 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
28 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
00:38:51
|
199 |
4 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
398 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
00:38:51
|
199 |
5 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
261 |
|
00:38:52
|
199 |
6 |
Janusz |
Łaszczych |
303 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:38:52
|
199 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Domurad |
395 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:40:49
|
190 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Karwowski |
403 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:41:56
|
185 |
9 |
Kacper |
Bogus |
361 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:43:37
|
177 |
10 |
Dawid |
Wójcik |
100 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:49:17
|
157 |
11 |
Sebastian |
Gruszewski |
394 |
MkK - Mława |
00:51:58
|
149 |
12 |
Dominik |
Dudzicki |
392 |
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ |
00:55:23
|
140 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Białobłocki |
338 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
02:08:30
|
600 |
2 |
Piotr |
Polus |
425 |
Wysepka Team |
02:09:03
|
597 |
3 |
Šarūnas |
Pacevičius |
365 |
Sprint-rowery.pl – KSM ,,Gaja’’ |
02:09:06
|
597 |
4 |
Justinas |
Bieksa |
419 |
Colibri Cycling |
02:17:44
|
559 |
5 |
Jacek |
Frydrychowicz |
408 |
XTrack.com |
02:27:30
|
522 |
6 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
383 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:29:08
|
516 |
7 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
167 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
02:32:21
|
506 |
8 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
381 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:42:10
|
475 |
9 |
Piotr |
Wanat |
600 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:59:01
|
430 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Justinas |
Bieksa |
419 |
Colibri Cycling |
02:17:44
|
559 |
2 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
383 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:29:08
|
516 |
3 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
381 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:42:10
|
475 |
4 |
Piotr |
Wanat |
600 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:59:01
|
430 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Białobłocki |
338 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
02:08:30
|
600 |
2 |
Piotr |
Polus |
425 |
Wysepka Team |
02:09:03
|
597 |
3 |
Šarūnas |
Pacevičius |
365 |
Sprint-rowery.pl – KSM ,,Gaja’’ |
02:09:06
|
597 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jacek |
Frydrychowicz |
408 |
XTrack.com |
02:27:30
|
522 |
2 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
167 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
02:32:21
|
506 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
423 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:12:44
|
500 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
102 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:14:29
|
493 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
52 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:22:26
|
465 |
4 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
317 |
EVANLITE |
02:24:32
|
459 |
5 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
109 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:29:36
|
443 |
6 |
Mindaugas |
Kavaliauskas |
371 |
Sprint-rowery.pl – KSM ,,Gaja’’ |
02:34:22
|
429 |
7 |
Adrianna |
Osińska |
426 |
Wysepka Team |
02:40:16
|
500 |
8 |
Michał |
Papiernik |
415 |
GK Gryf Tczew |
02:40:18
|
414 |
9 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
198 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:40:20
|
413 |
10 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
76 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:47:13
|
396 |
11 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
333 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:48:11
|
394 |
12 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
420 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
02:50:48
|
469 |
13 |
Katarzyna |
Salik |
50 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:52:45
|
463 |
14 |
Tomasz |
Budzisz |
385 |
|
02:52:48
|
384 |
15 |
Zilvinas |
Bieksa |
418 |
|
02:57:03
|
374 |
16 |
Marcin |
Gierulski |
269 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:20:38
|
330 |
17 |
Witold |
Kamiński |
165 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
03:22:28
|
327 |
18 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
101 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mindaugas |
Kavaliauskas |
371 |
Sprint-rowery.pl – KSM ,,Gaja’’ |
02:34:22
|
429 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
423 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:12:44
|
500 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
102 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:14:29
|
493 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
109 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:29:36
|
443 |
4 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
101 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
317 |
EVANLITE |
02:24:32
|
459 |
2 |
Michał |
Papiernik |
415 |
GK Gryf Tczew |
02:40:18
|
414 |
3 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
198 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:40:20
|
413 |
4 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
76 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:47:13
|
396 |
5 |
Tomasz |
Budzisz |
385 |
|
02:52:48
|
384 |
6 |
Marcin |
Gierulski |
269 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:20:38
|
330 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
333 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:48:11
|
394 |
2 |
Zilvinas |
Bieksa |
418 |
|
02:57:03
|
374 |
3 |
Witold |
Kamiński |
165 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
03:22:28
|
327 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
52 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:22:26
|
465 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
420 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
02:50:48
|
469 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adrianna |
Osińska |
426 |
Wysepka Team |
02:40:16
|
500 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Salik |
50 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:52:45
|
463 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
11 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:10:58
|
400 |
2 |
Daniel |
Kozioł |
416 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:10:59
|
399 |
3 |
Marcin |
Okoński |
166 |
|
01:11:10
|
398 |
4 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
126 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:11:45
|
395 |
5 |
Hadrian |
GRUSZEWSKI |
150 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:12:02
|
394 |
6 |
Adam |
Galkowski |
207 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:12:03
|
393 |
7 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
77 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:12:39
|
390 |
8 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
151 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
01:12:39
|
390 |
9 |
Oskar |
Rozwadowski |
249 |
|
01:13:03
|
388 |
10 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
255 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:13:05
|
388 |
11 |
Janusz |
Chrostek |
60 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:13:07
|
388 |
12 |
Adam |
Saługa |
110 |
Halo pizza Giżycko |
01:14:50
|
379 |
13 |
Piotr |
Sobieralski |
124 |
V02MAX |
01:14:50
|
379 |
14 |
Mateusz |
Jasiński |
138 |
|
01:14:51
|
379 |
15 |
Jędrzej |
Kordas |
114 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:16:04
|
373 |
16 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
148 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:17:03
|
368 |
17 |
Paweł |
Kujawski |
155 |
|
01:17:05
|
368 |
18 |
Jacek |
Dubrowski |
144 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:17:07
|
368 |
19 |
Damian |
Fysz |
133 |
SISU-OWB rowertour.com |
01:17:38
|
365 |
20 |
Rafał |
Czerepak |
366 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:18:37
|
361 |
21 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
287 |
|
01:18:38
|
361 |
22 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
212 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:19:52
|
355 |
23 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
49 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:19:54
|
355 |
24 |
Artur |
Guzewicz |
14 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:19:56
|
355 |
25 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
68 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:19:57
|
355 |
26 |
Jakub |
ŁUKASZEWICZ |
149 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
01:21:11
|
349 |
27 |
Tomasz |
Nowakowski |
424 |
Spinko Cycling Team |
01:21:13
|
349 |
28 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
274 |
|
01:22:01
|
346 |
29 |
Łagodziński |
Mateusz |
406 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:22:20
|
344 |
30 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
75 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:22:29
|
344 |
31 |
Tomasz |
Malinowski |
147 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:23:27
|
340 |
32 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
417 |
M&M Coaching Team Giżycko |
01:23:30
|
339 |
33 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
91 |
|
01:23:36
|
339 |
34 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
90 |
|
01:23:39
|
339 |
35 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
192 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:23:44
|
339 |
36 |
Wiktor |
Adamiuk |
193 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:23:54
|
338 |
37 |
Rafał |
Mackiewicz |
120 |
Piasecki Concept |
01:24:06
|
337 |
38 |
Krzysztof |
Syrewicz |
62 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:25:01
|
333 |
39 |
Wojciech |
Jankowski |
181 |
Finisher Warmia MTB |
01:25:39
|
331 |
40 |
Sebastian |
Narbut |
106 |
|
01:26:43
|
327 |
41 |
Michał |
Paprocki |
265 |
Lirene Bike Team |
01:26:47
|
327 |
42 |
Tomek |
Buczynski |
180 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:28:25
|
321 |
43 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
69 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:28:25
|
321 |
44 |
Michał |
Sanecki |
191 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:28:58
|
319 |
45 |
Adam |
Kalinowski |
412 |
|
01:29:03
|
318 |
46 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
39 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:29:08
|
318 |
47 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
409 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:29:25
|
317 |
48 |
Piotr |
Sohn |
414 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:29:48
|
316 |
49 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
17 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:30:37
|
313 |
50 |
Emilia |
Andrzejczyk |
219 |
DAMAR Transport |
01:31:03
|
400 |
51 |
Adam |
Krawczyk |
291 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:32:26
|
307 |
52 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
6 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:33:01
|
305 |
53 |
Filip |
Klepando |
297 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:33:37
|
303 |
54 |
Julia |
Słomion |
71 |
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
01:33:47
|
388 |
55 |
Dominik |
Lisiewski |
422 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:34:12
|
301 |
56 |
Bartek |
Bryński |
279 |
|
01:34:16
|
301 |
57 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
359 |
|
01:35:34
|
297 |
58 |
Michał |
Jastrzębski |
407 |
|
01:36:17
|
294 |
59 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
302 |
|
01:37:17
|
291 |
60 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
267 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:38:49
|
287 |
61 |
Leszek |
Żebrowski |
427 |
|
01:39:30
|
285 |
62 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
325 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:40:13
|
283 |
63 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
140 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:44:33
|
271 |
64 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
328 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:45:19
|
345 |
65 |
Patryk |
Fijałkowski |
413 |
|
01:48:37
|
261 |
66 |
Arkadiusz |
Sadowski |
339 |
|
01:48:46
|
260 |
67 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
515 |
Michelin Team |
01:49:04
|
260 |
68 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
262 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:49:39
|
258 |
69 |
Marcin |
Raksimowicz |
405 |
Morsy Szczytno # Reset |
01:53:01
|
251 |
70 |
Basia |
Wichman |
598 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:53:42
|
320 |
71 |
Natalia |
Maliszewska |
276 |
|
01:53:54
|
319 |
72 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
555 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Łagodziński |
Mateusz |
406 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:22:20
|
344 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jakub |
ŁUKASZEWICZ |
149 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
01:21:11
|
349 |
2 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
91 |
|
01:23:36
|
339 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
90 |
|
01:23:39
|
339 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hadrian |
GRUSZEWSKI |
150 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:12:02
|
394 |
2 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
409 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:29:25
|
317 |
3 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
17 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:30:37
|
313 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Daniel |
Kozioł |
416 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:10:59
|
399 |
2 |
Marcin |
Okoński |
166 |
|
01:11:10
|
398 |
3 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
255 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:13:05
|
388 |
4 |
Adam |
Kalinowski |
412 |
|
01:29:03
|
318 |
5 |
Piotr |
Sohn |
414 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:29:48
|
316 |
6 |
Dominik |
Lisiewski |
422 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:34:12
|
301 |
7 |
Michał |
Jastrzębski |
407 |
|
01:36:17
|
294 |
8 |
Patryk |
Fijałkowski |
413 |
|
01:48:37
|
261 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
11 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:10:58
|
400 |
2 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
126 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:11:45
|
395 |
3 |
Oskar |
Rozwadowski |
249 |
|
01:13:03
|
388 |
4 |
Adam |
Saługa |
110 |
Halo pizza Giżycko |
01:14:50
|
379 |
5 |
Mateusz |
Jasiński |
138 |
|
01:14:51
|
379 |
6 |
Jędrzej |
Kordas |
114 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:16:04
|
373 |
7 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
148 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:17:03
|
368 |
8 |
Paweł |
Kujawski |
155 |
|
01:17:05
|
368 |
9 |
Damian |
Fysz |
133 |
SISU-OWB rowertour.com |
01:17:38
|
365 |
10 |
Rafał |
Czerepak |
366 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:18:37
|
361 |
11 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
212 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:19:52
|
355 |
12 |
Artur |
Guzewicz |
14 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:19:56
|
355 |
13 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
192 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:23:44
|
339 |
14 |
Rafał |
Mackiewicz |
120 |
Piasecki Concept |
01:24:06
|
337 |
15 |
Wojciech |
Jankowski |
181 |
Finisher Warmia MTB |
01:25:39
|
331 |
16 |
Sebastian |
Narbut |
106 |
|
01:26:43
|
327 |
17 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
69 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:28:25
|
321 |
18 |
Filip |
Klepando |
297 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:33:37
|
303 |
19 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
302 |
|
01:37:17
|
291 |
20 |
Arkadiusz |
Sadowski |
339 |
|
01:48:46
|
260 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Galkowski |
207 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:12:03
|
393 |
2 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
77 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:12:39
|
390 |
3 |
Janusz |
Chrostek |
60 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:13:07
|
388 |
4 |
Piotr |
Sobieralski |
124 |
V02MAX |
01:14:50
|
379 |
5 |
Jacek |
Dubrowski |
144 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:17:07
|
368 |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
287 |
|
01:18:38
|
361 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
49 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:19:54
|
355 |
8 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
68 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:19:57
|
355 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Nowakowski |
424 |
Spinko Cycling Team |
01:21:13
|
349 |
10 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
274 |
|
01:22:01
|
346 |
11 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
75 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:22:29
|
344 |
12 |
Tomasz |
Malinowski |
147 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:23:27
|
340 |
13 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
417 |
M&M Coaching Team Giżycko |
01:23:30
|
339 |
14 |
Michał |
Paprocki |
265 |
Lirene Bike Team |
01:26:47
|
327 |
15 |
Tomek |
Buczynski |
180 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:28:25
|
321 |
16 |
Michał |
Sanecki |
191 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:28:58
|
319 |
17 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
39 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:29:08
|
318 |
18 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
267 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:38:49
|
287 |
19 |
Leszek |
Żebrowski |
427 |
|
01:39:30
|
285 |
20 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
515 |
Michelin Team |
01:49:04
|
260 |
21 |
Marcin |
Raksimowicz |
405 |
Morsy Szczytno # Reset |
01:53:01
|
251 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
151 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
01:12:39
|
390 |
2 |
Wiktor |
Adamiuk |
193 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:23:54
|
338 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Syrewicz |
62 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:25:01
|
333 |
4 |
Adam |
Krawczyk |
291 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:32:26
|
307 |
5 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
140 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:44:33
|
271 |
6 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
555 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
6 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:33:01
|
305 |
2 |
Bartek |
Bryński |
279 |
|
01:34:16
|
301 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
359 |
|
01:35:34
|
297 |
4 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
325 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:40:13
|
283 |
5 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
262 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:49:39
|
258 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julia |
Słomion |
71 |
BOGDZIEWICZ TEAM CUMULUS |
01:33:47
|
388 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Maliszewska |
276 |
|
01:53:54
|
319 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Emilia |
Andrzejczyk |
219 |
DAMAR Transport |
01:31:03
|
400 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
328 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:45:19
|
345 |
3 |
Basia |
Wichman |
598 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:53:42
|
320 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kuba |
Wilczak |
2004 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:15:27
|
400 |
2 |
Marek |
Janowski |
72 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:20:10
|
376 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kuba |
Wilczak |
2004 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:15:27
|
400 |
2 |
Marek |
Janowski |
72 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:20:10
|
376 |