Wyniki
Milko Mazury MTB Etap 10 - 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 - Stare Jabłonki - Anders Trophy
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
1140 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:49:48
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Łagodziński |
1031 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:50:00
|
199 |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Linowski |
1136 |
|
00:50:08
|
198 |
4 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobiech |
364 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:50:21
|
197 |
5 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1159 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:52:24
|
190 |
6 |
STANISŁAW |
WIERZBICKI |
1079 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:56:21
|
176 |
7 |
Gabriel |
Łaszczych |
1118 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:00:26
|
164 |
8 |
NINA |
SZULIŃSKA |
1153 |
|
01:06:55
|
200 |
9 |
Szymon |
Dorsz |
575 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:07:43
|
147 |
10 |
Maciej |
Gosz |
1099 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
01:09:23
|
143 |
11 |
Michał |
Klisko |
1209 |
|
01:14:30
|
133 |
12 |
Grzegorz |
Małecki |
1011 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:15:29
|
131 |
13 |
Maciej |
Pośpieszny |
1024 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
01:20:09
|
124 |
14 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1151 |
|
01:20:58
|
123 |
15 |
Szymon |
Stupkiewicz |
577 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:22:19
|
120 |
16 |
Alan |
Andrearczyk |
1003 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
DNF
|
0 |
17 |
Tomasz |
Wojtasik |
576 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
SOBOCIŃSKI |
1140 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:49:48
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Łagodziński |
1031 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:50:00
|
199 |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Linowski |
1136 |
|
00:50:08
|
198 |
4 |
Bartłomiej |
Sobiech |
364 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:50:21
|
197 |
5 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1159 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:52:24
|
190 |
6 |
STANISŁAW |
WIERZBICKI |
1079 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:56:21
|
176 |
7 |
Gabriel |
Łaszczych |
1118 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:00:26
|
164 |
8 |
NINA |
SZULIŃSKA |
1153 |
|
01:06:55
|
200 |
9 |
Szymon |
Dorsz |
575 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:07:43
|
147 |
10 |
Maciej |
Gosz |
1099 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
01:09:23
|
143 |
11 |
Michał |
Klisko |
1209 |
|
01:14:30
|
133 |
12 |
Grzegorz |
Małecki |
1011 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:15:29
|
131 |
13 |
Maciej |
Pośpieszny |
1024 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
01:20:09
|
124 |
14 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1151 |
|
01:20:58
|
123 |
15 |
Szymon |
Stupkiewicz |
577 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:22:19
|
120 |
16 |
Alan |
Andrearczyk |
1003 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
DNF
|
0 |
17 |
Tomasz |
Wojtasik |
576 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
KAMIŃSKI |
1060 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:27:09
|
200 |
2 |
Hubert |
Laskowski |
582 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
00:57:39
|
94 |
3 |
Filip |
Weber |
1057 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:28:05
|
193 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Karwowski |
1101 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:33:06
|
164 |
5 |
Kacper |
Petka |
1250 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:33:10
|
163 |
6 |
Maciej |
Wawrzyniak |
1005 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:33:15
|
163 |
7 |
Jadwiga |
Chećko-zaremba |
1235 |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
00:33:24
|
200 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1204 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:33:27
|
162 |
9 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1090 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:33:30
|
199 |
10 |
Marcel |
Kotłowski |
1023 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:33:56
|
160 |
11 |
Tymoteusz |
Labuda |
1022 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:34:01
|
159 |
12 |
Krzysztof |
Brzozowy |
583 |
|
00:35:23
|
153 |
13 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1096 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:35:27
|
188 |
14 |
Aleksander |
Witkowski |
1179 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:36:23
|
149 |
15 |
Leon |
Ufnalewski |
1009 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:39:14
|
138 |
16 |
Nikodem |
Lucewicz |
573 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:39:55
|
136 |
17 |
Maksymilian |
Pietrzak |
580 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:57:59
|
93 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
KAMIŃSKI |
1060 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:27:09
|
200 |
2 |
Hubert |
Laskowski |
582 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
00:57:39
|
94 |
3 |
Filip |
Weber |
1057 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:28:05
|
193 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Karwowski |
1101 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:33:06
|
164 |
5 |
Kacper |
Petka |
1250 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:33:10
|
163 |
6 |
Maciej |
Wawrzyniak |
1005 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:33:15
|
163 |
7 |
Jadwiga |
Chećko-zaremba |
1235 |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
00:33:24
|
200 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1204 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:33:27
|
162 |
9 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1090 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:33:30
|
199 |
10 |
Marcel |
Kotłowski |
1023 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:33:56
|
160 |
11 |
Tymoteusz |
Labuda |
1022 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:34:01
|
159 |
12 |
Krzysztof |
Brzozowy |
583 |
|
00:35:23
|
153 |
13 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1096 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:35:27
|
188 |
14 |
Aleksander |
Witkowski |
1179 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:36:23
|
149 |
15 |
Leon |
Ufnalewski |
1009 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:39:14
|
138 |
16 |
Nikodem |
Lucewicz |
573 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:39:55
|
136 |
17 |
Maksymilian |
Pietrzak |
580 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:57:59
|
93 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tymoteusz |
Fiedorowicz |
1089 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:09:43
|
200 |
2 |
Adam |
Pac |
1178 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:09:44
|
199 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Dąbrowski |
1073 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:09:45
|
199 |
4 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1231 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:10:11
|
190 |
5 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1234 |
|
00:10:26
|
200 |
6 |
Olaf |
Chrostek |
1058 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:10:27
|
185 |
7 |
Jan |
Zaborowicz |
1064 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:10:53
|
178 |
8 |
Florian |
Formel |
1104 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:11:02
|
176 |
9 |
Wiktor |
Lewandowski |
1066 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:11:19
|
171 |
10 |
Hubert |
Truszkowski |
1192 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:11:20
|
171 |
11 |
Kornelia |
Szczepkowska |
1087 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:11:21
|
183 |
12 |
Aleksander |
Małecki |
1169 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:11:23
|
170 |
13 |
Cyprian |
Mackiewicz |
1097 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:12:59
|
149 |
14 |
Michalina |
Gosławska |
1069 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:13:25
|
155 |
15 |
Oskar |
Hrycyk |
1103 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:13:53
|
139 |
16 |
Milena |
Szymańska |
1065 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:15:33
|
134 |
17 |
Nadia |
Karwowska |
1210 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:15:58
|
130 |
18 |
Lena |
Rębkowska |
1263 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:16:24
|
118 |
19 |
Artur |
Cichoń |
1172 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
20 |
Filip |
Tunkiewicz |
80 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
21 |
Urszula |
Sutuła |
1240 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tymoteusz |
Fiedorowicz |
1089 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:09:43
|
200 |
2 |
Adam |
Pac |
1178 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:09:44
|
199 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Dąbrowski |
1073 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:09:45
|
199 |
4 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1231 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:10:11
|
190 |
5 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1234 |
|
00:10:26
|
200 |
6 |
Olaf |
Chrostek |
1058 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:10:27
|
185 |
7 |
Jan |
Zaborowicz |
1064 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:10:53
|
178 |
8 |
Florian |
Formel |
1104 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:11:02
|
176 |
9 |
Wiktor |
Lewandowski |
1066 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:11:19
|
171 |
10 |
Hubert |
Truszkowski |
1192 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:11:20
|
171 |
11 |
Kornelia |
Szczepkowska |
1087 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:11:21
|
183 |
12 |
Aleksander |
Małecki |
1169 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:11:23
|
170 |
13 |
Cyprian |
Mackiewicz |
1097 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:12:59
|
149 |
14 |
Michalina |
Gosławska |
1069 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:13:25
|
155 |
15 |
Oskar |
Hrycyk |
1103 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:13:53
|
139 |
16 |
Milena |
Szymańska |
1065 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:15:33
|
134 |
17 |
Nadia |
Karwowska |
1210 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:15:58
|
130 |
18 |
Lena |
Rębkowska |
1263 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:16:24
|
118 |
19 |
Artur |
Cichoń |
1172 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
20 |
Filip |
Tunkiewicz |
80 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
21 |
Urszula |
Sutuła |
1240 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franek |
Frydrychowicz |
1030 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:05:05
|
200 |
2 |
Franciszek |
Chyży |
1251 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:05:31
|
184 |
3 |
Aleksander |
Zera |
1039 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:05:41
|
178 |
4 |
Leon |
Bednarek |
1091 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:05:51
|
173 |
5 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1012 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:05:52
|
200 |
6 |
Jerzy |
Antoniewicz |
1019 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:05:58
|
170 |
7 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1131 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:11
|
164 |
8 |
Piotr |
Siemież |
1007 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:06:13
|
163 |
9 |
Hanna |
Korol |
86 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:17
|
186 |
10 |
Natalia |
Sienic |
1191 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:27
|
181 |
11 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1100 |
Michelin Team |
00:06:35
|
154 |
12 |
Remigiusz |
Leśków |
1128 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:41
|
152 |
13 |
Jakub |
Plezia |
585 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:45
|
150 |
14 |
Mateusz |
Jarosz |
584 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:46
|
150 |
15 |
Leon |
Grochowski |
587 |
|
00:06:48
|
149 |
16 |
Jagoda |
Żygieło |
1194 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:53
|
170 |
17 |
Rita |
Frydrychowicz |
1029 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:07:05
|
165 |
18 |
Krzysztof |
Pasierkowski |
586 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:07:41
|
132 |
19 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
1206 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:08:39
|
117 |
20 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
1088 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franek |
Frydrychowicz |
1030 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:05:05
|
200 |
2 |
Franciszek |
Chyży |
1251 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:05:31
|
184 |
3 |
Aleksander |
Zera |
1039 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:05:41
|
178 |
4 |
Leon |
Bednarek |
1091 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:05:51
|
173 |
5 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1012 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:05:52
|
200 |
6 |
Jerzy |
Antoniewicz |
1019 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:05:58
|
170 |
7 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1131 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:11
|
164 |
8 |
Piotr |
Siemież |
1007 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:06:13
|
163 |
9 |
Hanna |
Korol |
86 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:17
|
186 |
10 |
Natalia |
Sienic |
1191 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:06:27
|
181 |
11 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1100 |
Michelin Team |
00:06:35
|
154 |
12 |
Remigiusz |
Leśków |
1128 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:41
|
152 |
13 |
Jakub |
Plezia |
585 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:45
|
150 |
14 |
Mateusz |
Jarosz |
584 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:06:46
|
150 |
15 |
Leon |
Grochowski |
587 |
|
00:06:48
|
149 |
16 |
Jagoda |
Żygieło |
1194 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:06:53
|
170 |
17 |
Rita |
Frydrychowicz |
1029 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:07:05
|
165 |
18 |
Krzysztof |
Pasierkowski |
586 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:07:41
|
132 |
19 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
1206 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:08:39
|
117 |
20 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
1088 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
93 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:00:57
|
200 |
2 |
Jan |
Chrzanowski |
1203 |
|
00:00:59
|
193 |
3 |
Franek |
Kowanda |
1245 |
AUTO LAND |
00:01:05
|
175 |
4 |
Jakub |
Siemież |
88 |
|
00:01:10
|
162 |
5 |
Alicja |
Giak |
1246 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:01:17
|
200 |
6 |
Małgorzata |
Janowska |
1013 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:01:20
|
192 |
7 |
Bogna |
Żygieło |
1195 |
|
00:01:22
|
187 |
8 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
1028 |
|
00:01:23
|
137 |
9 |
Zofia |
Chyży |
1185 |
|
00:01:30
|
171 |
10 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
1063 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:01:35
|
162 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
93 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:00:57
|
200 |
2 |
Jan |
Chrzanowski |
1203 |
|
00:00:59
|
193 |
3 |
Franek |
Kowanda |
1245 |
AUTO LAND |
00:01:05
|
175 |
4 |
Jakub |
Siemież |
88 |
|
00:01:10
|
162 |
5 |
Alicja |
Giak |
1246 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:01:17
|
200 |
6 |
Małgorzata |
Janowska |
1013 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
00:01:20
|
192 |
7 |
Bogna |
Żygieło |
1195 |
|
00:01:22
|
187 |
8 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
1028 |
|
00:01:23
|
137 |
9 |
Zofia |
Chyży |
1185 |
|
00:01:30
|
171 |
10 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
1063 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:01:35
|
162 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Nikodem |
Labuda |
578 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:56:52
|
200 |
2 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
393 |
|
00:57:16
|
198 |
3 |
Dawid |
Pac |
496 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:57:27
|
197 |
4 |
Dawid |
Soliwoda |
581 |
|
00:58:51
|
193 |
5 |
Piotr |
Czerniel |
579 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:58:56
|
192 |
6 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
39 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:00:16
|
188 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Karwowski |
403 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:00:52
|
186 |
8 |
Kamil |
Hajducki |
572 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:03:40
|
178 |
9 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
28 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
01:05:06
|
174 |
10 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
261 |
|
01:05:24
|
173 |
11 |
Natalia |
Chrostek |
58 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:06:43
|
200 |
12 |
Oskar |
Muraszko |
18 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:08:39
|
165 |
13 |
Piotr |
Solecki |
19 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:10:31
|
161 |
14 |
Ewelina |
Dzieńkowska |
595 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:12:30
|
184 |
15 |
Elżbieta |
Zera |
41 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:12:36
|
183 |
16 |
Janusz |
Supiński |
484 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
17 |
Krzysztof |
Domurad |
395 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Chrostek |
58 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:06:43
|
200 |
2 |
Ewelina |
Dzieńkowska |
595 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:12:30
|
184 |
3 |
Elżbieta |
Zera |
41 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:12:36
|
183 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Nikodem |
Labuda |
578 |
MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK |
00:56:52
|
200 |
2 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
393 |
|
00:57:16
|
198 |
3 |
Dawid |
Pac |
496 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
00:57:27
|
197 |
4 |
Dawid |
Soliwoda |
581 |
|
00:58:51
|
193 |
5 |
Piotr |
Czerniel |
579 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
00:58:56
|
192 |
6 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
39 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:00:16
|
188 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Karwowski |
403 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:00:52
|
186 |
8 |
Kamil |
Hajducki |
572 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:03:40
|
178 |
9 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
28 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
01:05:06
|
174 |
10 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
261 |
|
01:05:24
|
173 |
11 |
Oskar |
Muraszko |
18 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:08:39
|
165 |
12 |
Piotr |
Solecki |
19 |
MTB MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG |
01:10:31
|
161 |
13 |
Janusz |
Supiński |
484 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
14 |
Krzysztof |
Domurad |
395 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
564 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:56:00
|
600 |
2 |
Michał |
Wyżlic |
186 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
04:08:05
|
570 |
3 |
Dawid |
Przybylski |
561 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
04:08:13
|
570 |
4 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
507 |
Michelin Team |
04:12:59
|
559 |
5 |
Łukasz |
Gukiewicz |
592 |
|
04:13:33
|
558 |
6 |
Jacek |
Frydrychowicz |
408 |
XTrack.com |
04:19:53
|
544 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
04:23:25
|
537 |
8 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
383 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
04:25:10
|
534 |
9 |
Marcin |
Wasążnik |
421 |
MSR Olsztyn |
04:31:23
|
521 |
10 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
167 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
04:38:33
|
508 |
11 |
Piotr |
Wanat |
600 |
MSR Olsztyn |
04:55:16
|
479 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Dawid |
Przybylski |
561 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
04:08:13
|
570 |
2 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
383 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
04:25:10
|
534 |
3 |
Piotr |
Wanat |
600 |
MSR Olsztyn |
04:55:16
|
479 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
564 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:56:00
|
600 |
2 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
507 |
Michelin Team |
04:12:59
|
559 |
3 |
Łukasz |
Gukiewicz |
592 |
|
04:13:33
|
558 |
4 |
Marcin |
Wasążnik |
421 |
MSR Olsztyn |
04:31:23
|
521 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Wyżlic |
186 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
04:08:05
|
570 |
2 |
Jacek |
Frydrychowicz |
408 |
XTrack.com |
04:19:53
|
544 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
04:23:25
|
537 |
4 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
167 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
04:38:33
|
508 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
423 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:44:00
|
500 |
2 |
Paweł |
Bednarek |
83 |
RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM |
02:44:48
|
497 |
3 |
Mariusz |
Nadany |
231 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
02:44:52
|
497 |
4 |
Kacper |
Danielewski |
288 |
AUTO LAND |
02:45:44
|
494 |
5 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
391 |
EVANLITE |
02:46:32
|
492 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
317 |
EVANLITE |
02:46:33
|
492 |
7 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
52 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:48:18
|
487 |
8 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
35 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:52:47
|
474 |
9 |
Emil |
Kruba |
74 |
Piasecki Concept |
02:53:19
|
473 |
10 |
Rafał |
Mielnicki |
376 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
02:54:10
|
470 |
11 |
Mariusz |
Tomaszkiewicz |
224 |
|
02:55:25
|
467 |
12 |
Łukasz |
Lewicki |
183 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
02:59:23
|
457 |
13 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
198 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
03:00:30
|
454 |
14 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
109 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
03:00:40
|
453 |
15 |
Piotr |
Panek |
237 |
PAN-BIKE |
03:01:15
|
452 |
16 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
334 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:02:18
|
449 |
17 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
340 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:10:47
|
429 |
18 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
492 |
Michelin Team |
03:11:15
|
428 |
19 |
Anna |
Kołatka |
146 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
03:13:47
|
500 |
20 |
Krzysztof |
Domański |
591 |
|
03:14:03
|
422 |
21 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
254 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:15:18
|
419 |
22 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
313 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
03:16:00
|
418 |
23 |
SŁawomir |
DŁoniak |
59 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
03:16:30
|
417 |
24 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
381 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:16:55
|
416 |
25 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
477 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:17:10
|
415 |
26 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
420 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
03:20:45
|
482 |
27 |
Piotr |
Kościesza |
597 |
Lecimy Tutej |
03:21:44
|
406 |
28 |
Rafał |
Kadziewicz |
596 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:22:30
|
404 |
29 |
Anna |
Kruszyńska |
97 |
AUTO LAND |
03:25:35
|
471 |
30 |
Tomasz |
Kułakowski |
228 |
AUTO LAND |
03:27:00
|
396 |
31 |
Krzysztof |
Barczewski |
594 |
Lecimy Tutej |
03:30:08
|
390 |
32 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
430 |
AUTO LAND |
03:32:25
|
456 |
33 |
Maciej |
Salik |
51 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:34:20
|
382 |
34 |
Katarzyna |
Salik |
50 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:36:27
|
447 |
35 |
Regina |
Kasprzycka |
253 |
AUTO LAND |
03:52:20
|
417 |
36 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
511 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kacper |
Danielewski |
288 |
AUTO LAND |
02:45:44
|
494 |
2 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
381 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:16:55
|
416 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
423 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:44:00
|
500 |
2 |
Paweł |
Bednarek |
83 |
RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM |
02:44:48
|
497 |
3 |
Mariusz |
Nadany |
231 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
02:44:52
|
497 |
4 |
Rafał |
Mielnicki |
376 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
02:54:10
|
470 |
5 |
Mariusz |
Tomaszkiewicz |
224 |
|
02:55:25
|
467 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Lewicki |
183 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
02:59:23
|
457 |
7 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
109 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
03:00:40
|
453 |
8 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
334 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:02:18
|
449 |
9 |
Piotr |
Kościesza |
597 |
Lecimy Tutej |
03:21:44
|
406 |
10 |
Rafał |
Kadziewicz |
596 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:22:30
|
404 |
11 |
Krzysztof |
Barczewski |
594 |
Lecimy Tutej |
03:30:08
|
390 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
391 |
EVANLITE |
02:46:32
|
492 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
317 |
EVANLITE |
02:46:33
|
492 |
3 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
35 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:52:47
|
474 |
4 |
Emil |
Kruba |
74 |
Piasecki Concept |
02:53:19
|
473 |
5 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
198 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
03:00:30
|
454 |
6 |
Piotr |
Panek |
237 |
PAN-BIKE |
03:01:15
|
452 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
340 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:10:47
|
429 |
8 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
492 |
Michelin Team |
03:11:15
|
428 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Domański |
591 |
|
03:14:03
|
422 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Kułakowski |
228 |
AUTO LAND |
03:27:00
|
396 |
11 |
Maciej |
Salik |
51 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:34:20
|
382 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
254 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:15:18
|
419 |
2 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
313 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
03:16:00
|
418 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
477 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:17:10
|
415 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
52 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:48:18
|
487 |
2 |
SŁawomir |
DŁoniak |
59 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
03:16:30
|
417 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
511 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
420 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
03:20:45
|
482 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Kołatka |
146 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
03:13:47
|
500 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Regina |
Kasprzycka |
253 |
AUTO LAND |
03:52:20
|
417 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Kruszyńska |
97 |
AUTO LAND |
03:25:35
|
471 |
2 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
430 |
AUTO LAND |
03:32:25
|
456 |
3 |
Katarzyna |
Salik |
50 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:36:27
|
447 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Karol |
Przyłuski |
589 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:19:31
|
400 |
2 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
11 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:20:06
|
397 |
3 |
Hadrian |
GRUSZEWSKI |
150 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:20:08
|
396 |
4 |
Marcin |
Okoński |
166 |
|
01:20:16
|
396 |
5 |
Bartosz |
Grochalski |
590 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:20:23
|
395 |
6 |
Adam |
Galkowski |
207 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:20:37
|
394 |
7 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
126 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:21:26
|
390 |
8 |
Damian |
Fysz |
133 |
SISU-OWB rowertour.com |
01:23:03
|
382 |
9 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
499 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:23:04
|
382 |
10 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
30 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:23:17
|
381 |
11 |
Janusz |
Chrostek |
60 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:23:25
|
381 |
12 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
434 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:25:36
|
371 |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
151 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
01:25:54
|
370 |
14 |
Julian |
ROGALSKI |
602 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
01:26:09
|
369 |
15 |
Adam |
Saługa |
110 |
Halo pizza Giżycko/M&M COACHING TEAM |
01:26:16
|
368 |
16 |
Paweł |
Kujawski |
155 |
|
01:26:20
|
368 |
17 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
49 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:26:34
|
367 |
18 |
Daniel |
Kozioł |
416 |
M&M Coaching Team |
01:26:39
|
367 |
19 |
Rafał |
Czerepak |
366 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:26:56
|
365 |
20 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
38 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:27:17
|
364 |
21 |
Wiktor |
SoboŃ |
270 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:27:20
|
364 |
22 |
Robert |
Waleńdziewski |
56 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:27:32
|
363 |
23 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
90 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:27:41
|
362 |
24 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
483 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:27:41
|
362 |
25 |
Miłosz |
Serowik |
160 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:27:48
|
362 |
26 |
Mikołaj |
Zera |
158 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:27:58
|
361 |
27 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
68 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:28:04
|
361 |
28 |
Bartosz |
Sikorski |
283 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:29:44
|
354 |
29 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
76 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:29:57
|
353 |
30 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
212 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:30:07
|
352 |
31 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
148 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:30:11
|
352 |
32 |
Jacek |
Zera |
162 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:30:15
|
352 |
33 |
Marcin |
Pietrzak |
194 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:30:16
|
352 |
34 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
287 |
|
01:31:03
|
349 |
35 |
Tomasz |
Kazukiewicz |
346 |
Czarter- Wind |
01:31:08
|
349 |
36 |
Robert |
Szmiszke |
604 |
BIKE CLUB PRABUTY |
01:31:14
|
348 |
37 |
Tomasz |
Malinowski |
147 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:31:20
|
348 |
38 |
Dariusz |
Zduńczyk |
232 |
|
01:32:58
|
342 |
39 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
221 |
|
01:33:13
|
341 |
40 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
601 |
MTB MIŁAKOWO |
01:33:20
|
340 |
41 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
555 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:33:23
|
340 |
42 |
Łukasz |
Zakrzewski |
273 |
|
01:33:24
|
340 |
43 |
Wiktor |
Adamiuk |
193 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:33:24
|
340 |
44 |
Artur |
Guzewicz |
14 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:33:30
|
340 |
45 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
75 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:34:11
|
337 |
46 |
Tomek |
Buczynski |
180 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:36:16
|
330 |
47 |
Robert |
Sikora |
227 |
|
01:36:29
|
329 |
48 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
605 |
Michelin Team |
01:36:39
|
329 |
49 |
Maciej |
Zawidow |
606 |
|
01:37:20
|
326 |
50 |
Szymon |
Paluch |
141 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:37:57
|
324 |
51 |
Cezary |
Klepacki |
603 |
MTB MIŁAKOWO |
01:39:31
|
319 |
52 |
Artur |
Stachacz |
153 |
|
01:39:42
|
319 |
53 |
Michał |
Sanecki |
191 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:43:53
|
306 |
54 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
363 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:44:10
|
305 |
55 |
Henryk |
Dembiński |
458 |
LKK ZIEMIA LUBAWSKA |
01:44:32
|
304 |
56 |
Michał |
Makowiecki |
574 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:44:46
|
303 |
57 |
Mirosław |
Gesek |
510 |
Michelin Team |
01:45:14
|
302 |
58 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
69 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:45:57
|
300 |
59 |
Marcin |
Gierulski |
269 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:48:12
|
293 |
60 |
Tomasz |
Kopciewski |
280 |
MSR Mrągowo |
01:48:37
|
292 |
61 |
Arkadiusz |
Pietrulewicz |
215 |
|
01:51:29
|
285 |
62 |
Daniel |
Ruszczyk |
240 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:52:13
|
283 |
63 |
Krzysztof |
Rakowski |
498 |
|
01:52:18
|
283 |
64 |
Michał |
Szram |
187 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
01:52:23
|
283 |
65 |
Piotr |
Dembczynski |
607 |
|
01:52:25
|
282 |
66 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
192 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:52:43
|
282 |
67 |
Marek |
Bernat |
570 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:53:18
|
280 |
68 |
Eugeniusz |
Loewnau |
242 |
|
01:54:47
|
277 |
69 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
515 |
Michelin Team |
01:55:26
|
275 |
70 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
359 |
|
01:55:33
|
275 |
71 |
Barbara |
Ellert-panek |
275 |
BEZ HAMULCÓW MTB TEAM PAN-BIKE |
01:55:48
|
400 |
72 |
Tomasz |
Łukasiewicz |
531 |
|
01:57:40
|
270 |
73 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
94 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
01:58:54
|
267 |
74 |
Marcin |
Paszkowski |
135 |
|
02:00:13
|
264 |
75 |
Ireneusz |
Ławrynowicz |
609 |
Przem-Gri |
02:00:54
|
263 |
76 |
Anna |
Ochrymczuk |
55 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:01:08
|
382 |
77 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicka |
290 |
AUTO LAND |
02:01:30
|
381 |
78 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
328 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
02:01:36
|
380 |
79 |
Jolanta |
Sosnowska-dłoniak |
10 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:02:49
|
377 |
80 |
Basia |
Wichman |
598 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:03:19
|
375 |
81 |
Wojtek |
Kiziuk |
252 |
|
02:06:22
|
251 |
82 |
Radosław |
Szepietowski |
216 |
|
02:11:29
|
241 |
83 |
Ewelina |
Dzieńkowska |
595 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:16:04
|
340 |
84 |
Andrzej |
Parcheta |
608 |
|
02:30:00
|
212 |
85 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
140 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:14:08
|
163 |
86 |
Feliks |
Kaczanowski |
263 |
OSP Krutyń |
03:14:08
|
163 |
87 |
Sebastian |
Narbut |
106 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
88 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
262 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
ROGALSKI |
602 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
01:26:09
|
369 |
2 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
90 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:27:41
|
362 |
3 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
483 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:27:41
|
362 |
4 |
Miłosz |
Serowik |
160 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:27:48
|
362 |
5 |
Mikołaj |
Zera |
158 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:27:58
|
361 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hadrian |
GRUSZEWSKI |
150 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:20:08
|
396 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Okoński |
166 |
|
01:20:16
|
396 |
2 |
Bartosz |
Grochalski |
590 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:20:23
|
395 |
3 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
30 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:23:17
|
381 |
4 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
434 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:25:36
|
371 |
5 |
Daniel |
Kozioł |
416 |
M&M Coaching Team |
01:26:39
|
367 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Karol |
Przyłuski |
589 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:19:31
|
400 |
2 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
11 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:20:06
|
397 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
126 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:21:26
|
390 |
4 |
Damian |
Fysz |
133 |
SISU-OWB rowertour.com |
01:23:03
|
382 |
5 |
Adam |
Saługa |
110 |
Halo pizza Giżycko/M&M COACHING TEAM |
01:26:16
|
368 |
6 |
Paweł |
Kujawski |
155 |
|
01:26:20
|
368 |
7 |
Rafał |
Czerepak |
366 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:26:56
|
365 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
38 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:27:17
|
364 |
9 |
Wiktor |
SoboŃ |
270 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:27:20
|
364 |
10 |
Bartosz |
Sikorski |
283 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:29:44
|
354 |
11 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
212 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:30:07
|
352 |
12 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
148 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:30:11
|
352 |
13 |
Marcin |
Pietrzak |
194 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:30:16
|
352 |
14 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
221 |
|
01:33:13
|
341 |
15 |
Łukasz |
Zakrzewski |
273 |
|
01:33:24
|
340 |
16 |
Artur |
Guzewicz |
14 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:33:30
|
340 |
17 |
Robert |
Sikora |
227 |
|
01:36:29
|
329 |
18 |
Szymon |
Paluch |
141 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:37:57
|
324 |
19 |
Michał |
Makowiecki |
574 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:44:46
|
303 |
20 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
69 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:45:57
|
300 |
21 |
Daniel |
Ruszczyk |
240 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:52:13
|
283 |
22 |
Michał |
Szram |
187 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
01:52:23
|
283 |
23 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
192 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:52:43
|
282 |
24 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
94 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
01:58:54
|
267 |
25 |
Radosław |
Szepietowski |
216 |
|
02:11:29
|
241 |
26 |
Sebastian |
Narbut |
106 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Galkowski |
207 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:20:37
|
394 |
2 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
499 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:23:04
|
382 |
3 |
Janusz |
Chrostek |
60 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:23:25
|
381 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
49 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:26:34
|
367 |
5 |
Robert |
Waleńdziewski |
56 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:27:32
|
363 |
6 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
68 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:28:04
|
361 |
7 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
76 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:29:57
|
353 |
8 |
Jacek |
Zera |
162 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:30:15
|
352 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
287 |
|
01:31:03
|
349 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Kazukiewicz |
346 |
Czarter- Wind |
01:31:08
|
349 |
11 |
Tomasz |
Malinowski |
147 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:31:20
|
348 |
12 |
Dariusz |
Zduńczyk |
232 |
|
01:32:58
|
342 |
13 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
601 |
MTB MIŁAKOWO |
01:33:20
|
340 |
14 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
75 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:34:11
|
337 |
15 |
Tomek |
Buczynski |
180 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:36:16
|
330 |
16 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
605 |
Michelin Team |
01:36:39
|
329 |
17 |
Maciej |
Zawidow |
606 |
|
01:37:20
|
326 |
18 |
Cezary |
Klepacki |
603 |
MTB MIŁAKOWO |
01:39:31
|
319 |
19 |
Michał |
Sanecki |
191 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:43:53
|
306 |
20 |
Marcin |
Gierulski |
269 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:48:12
|
293 |
21 |
Arkadiusz |
Pietrulewicz |
215 |
|
01:51:29
|
285 |
22 |
Krzysztof |
Rakowski |
498 |
|
01:52:18
|
283 |
23 |
Piotr |
Dembczynski |
607 |
|
01:52:25
|
282 |
24 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
515 |
Michelin Team |
01:55:26
|
275 |
25 |
Tomasz |
Łukasiewicz |
531 |
|
01:57:40
|
270 |
26 |
Marcin |
Paszkowski |
135 |
|
02:00:13
|
264 |
27 |
Ireneusz |
Ławrynowicz |
609 |
Przem-Gri |
02:00:54
|
263 |
28 |
Wojtek |
Kiziuk |
252 |
|
02:06:22
|
251 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
151 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
01:25:54
|
370 |
2 |
Robert |
Szmiszke |
604 |
BIKE CLUB PRABUTY |
01:31:14
|
348 |
3 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
555 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:33:23
|
340 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Adamiuk |
193 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:33:24
|
340 |
5 |
Artur |
Stachacz |
153 |
|
01:39:42
|
319 |
6 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
363 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:44:10
|
305 |
7 |
Mirosław |
Gesek |
510 |
Michelin Team |
01:45:14
|
302 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Kopciewski |
280 |
MSR Mrągowo |
01:48:37
|
292 |
9 |
Eugeniusz |
Loewnau |
242 |
|
01:54:47
|
277 |
10 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
140 |
MSR Olsztyn |
03:14:08
|
163 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Henryk |
Dembiński |
458 |
LKK ZIEMIA LUBAWSKA |
01:44:32
|
304 |
2 |
Marek |
Bernat |
570 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:53:18
|
280 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
359 |
|
01:55:33
|
275 |
4 |
Andrzej |
Parcheta |
608 |
|
02:30:00
|
212 |
5 |
Feliks |
Kaczanowski |
263 |
OSP Krutyń |
03:14:08
|
163 |
6 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
262 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Barbara |
Ellert-panek |
275 |
BEZ HAMULCÓW MTB TEAM PAN-BIKE |
01:55:48
|
400 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicka |
290 |
AUTO LAND |
02:01:30
|
381 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ochrymczuk |
55 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:01:08
|
382 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
328 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
02:01:36
|
380 |
3 |
Basia |
Wichman |
598 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:03:19
|
375 |
4 |
Ewelina |
Dzieńkowska |
595 |
MSR Olsztyn |
02:16:04
|
340 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jolanta |
Sosnowska-dłoniak |
10 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:02:49
|
377 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Emilia |
Kleszcz |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:01:05
|
200 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Nowicki |
|
00:01:18
|
200 |
3 |
Anna |
Beń |
|
00:01:59
|
109 |
4 |
Jonathan |
Urbanczyk |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Emilia |
Kleszcz |
0 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:01:05
|
200 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Nowicki |
0 |
|
00:01:18
|
200 |
3 |
Anna |
Beń |
0 |
|
00:01:59
|
109 |
4 |
Jonathan |
Urbanczyk |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignacy |
Bystry |
|
00:00:40
|
200 |
2 |
Leon |
Grabowski |
|
00:00:50
|
160 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignacy |
Bystry |
0 |
|
00:00:40
|
200 |
2 |
Leon |
Grabowski |
0 |
|
00:00:50
|
160 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Beń |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
00:01:07
|
200 |
2 |
Kaja |
Sikora |
|
00:01:14
|
200 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Malczewski |
|
00:01:24
|
159 |
4 |
Filip |
Kowalski |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
DNF
|
0 |
5 |
Mieszko |
Guzewicz |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Beń |
0 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
00:01:07
|
200 |
2 |
Kaja |
Sikora |
0 |
|
00:01:14
|
200 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Malczewski |
0 |
|
00:01:24
|
159 |
4 |
Filip |
Kowalski |
0 |
Sklep SpoRTowy |
DNF
|
0 |
5 |
Mieszko |
Guzewicz |
0 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:01:24
|
200 |
2 |
Teodor |
Liwarowski |
|
00:01:46
|
158 |
3 |
Piotr |
Nowicki |
|
00:02:37
|
107 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
0 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:01:24
|
200 |
2 |
Teodor |
Liwarowski |
0 |
|
00:01:46
|
158 |
3 |
Piotr |
Nowicki |
0 |
|
00:02:37
|
107 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kuba |
Wilczak |
2004 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:21:06
|
400 |
2 |
Paweł |
Kasza |
588 |
|
01:24:43
|
382 |
3 |
SŁawomir |
Kowanda |
2005 |
AUTO LAND |
01:26:58
|
373 |
4 |
Janowski |
Marek |
2008 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:43:52
|
312 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kuba |
Wilczak |
2004 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:21:06
|
400 |
2 |
Paweł |
Kasza |
588 |
|
01:24:43
|
382 |
3 |
SŁawomir |
Kowanda |
2005 |
AUTO LAND |
01:26:58
|
373 |
4 |
Janowski |
Marek |
2008 |
UKS Ostróda Sport Team |
01:43:52
|
312 |