Wyniki
Milko Mazury MTB Etap 2 - 07.05.2023 - 07.05.2023 - Piecki - Wyścig nad Dajną
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
3 |
KK Załuski Team |
02:48:13
|
600 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Poczopko |
67 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:48:14
|
599 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:50:41
|
591 |
4 |
Michał |
Bujan |
237 |
|
02:58:56
|
564 |
5 |
Marcin |
Wasążnik |
8 |
KK Załuski Team |
03:08:31
|
535 |
6 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
89 |
CYKLON KĘTRZYN |
03:08:34
|
535 |
7 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
1313 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:19:40
|
505 |
8 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
238 |
XtremeSportOstrołęka |
03:32:39
|
474 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
1313 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
03:19:40
|
505 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
3 |
KK Załuski Team |
02:48:13
|
600 |
2 |
Michał |
Bujan |
237 |
|
02:58:56
|
564 |
3 |
Marcin |
Wasążnik |
8 |
KK Załuski Team |
03:08:31
|
535 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Andrzej |
Poczopko |
67 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:48:14
|
599 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:50:41
|
591 |
3 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
89 |
CYKLON KĘTRZYN |
03:08:34
|
535 |
4 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
238 |
XtremeSportOstrołęka |
03:32:39
|
474 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Szepietowski |
227 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
03:06:55
|
600 |
2 |
Bartosz |
Rychlewski |
217 |
Deloitte Adventure Team |
03:06:57
|
599 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Michał |
Szepietowski |
227 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
03:06:55
|
600 |
2 |
Bartosz |
Rychlewski |
217 |
Deloitte Adventure Team |
03:06:57
|
599 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
170 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:53:49
|
500 |
2 |
Karol |
Przyłuski |
469 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:53:56
|
499 |
3 |
Paweł |
Bednarek |
109 |
RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM |
01:56:11
|
489 |
4 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
149 |
EVANLITE |
01:56:12
|
489 |
5 |
Paweł |
Oktaba |
31 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:58:17
|
481 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Gorbacz |
34 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:58:38
|
479 |
7 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
35 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:00:10
|
473 |
8 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
200 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
02:00:42
|
471 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
152 |
EVANLITE |
02:00:45
|
471 |
10 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
40 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:00:45
|
471 |
11 |
Szymon |
Kobes |
254 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
02:05:18
|
454 |
12 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
32 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:05:19
|
454 |
13 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
50 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:05:22
|
453 |
14 |
Rafał |
Banul |
63 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:05:23
|
453 |
15 |
Wojciech |
Wojtczuk |
241 |
|
02:09:28
|
439 |
16 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
112 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
02:11:35
|
432 |
17 |
SŁawomir |
DŁoniak |
59 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:11:37
|
432 |
18 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
92 |
|
02:12:34
|
429 |
19 |
Krzysztof |
Olszewski |
257 |
BIKE SALON TEAM |
02:13:12
|
427 |
20 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
444 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
02:20:18
|
405 |
21 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
226 |
|
02:23:06
|
397 |
22 |
Arek |
Wyrzykowski |
230 |
Auto-Rekin |
02:23:06
|
397 |
23 |
Anna |
Kruszyńska |
97 |
AUTO LAND |
02:26:36
|
500 |
24 |
Paweł |
Bilicki |
9 |
KK Załuski Team |
02:30:06
|
379 |
25 |
Regina |
Kasprzycka |
277 |
AUTO LAND |
02:31:59
|
482 |
26 |
Witold |
Kamiński |
65 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
02:37:44
|
360 |
27 |
Dawid |
Janus |
174 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
02:41:42
|
351 |
28 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
111 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
02:45:01
|
344 |
29 |
Wojtek |
Jasiński |
223 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
30 |
Piotr |
Fiedorowicz |
231 |
sklep rowerowy serwis Piotr Fiedorowicz Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Kobes |
254 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
02:05:18
|
454 |
2 |
Wojtek |
Jasiński |
223 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Oktaba |
31 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:58:17
|
481 |
2 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
200 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
02:00:42
|
471 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
170 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:53:49
|
500 |
2 |
Paweł |
Bednarek |
109 |
RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM |
01:56:11
|
489 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
32 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:05:19
|
454 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Olszewski |
257 |
BIKE SALON TEAM |
02:13:12
|
427 |
5 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
444 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
02:20:18
|
405 |
6 |
Arek |
Wyrzykowski |
230 |
Auto-Rekin |
02:23:06
|
397 |
7 |
Paweł |
Bilicki |
9 |
KK Załuski Team |
02:30:06
|
379 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Karol |
Przyłuski |
469 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:53:56
|
499 |
2 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
149 |
EVANLITE |
01:56:12
|
489 |
3 |
Łukasz |
Gorbacz |
34 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:58:38
|
479 |
4 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
35 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:00:10
|
473 |
5 |
Rafał |
Banul |
63 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:05:23
|
453 |
6 |
Wojciech |
Wojtczuk |
241 |
|
02:09:28
|
439 |
7 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
112 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
02:11:35
|
432 |
8 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
92 |
|
02:12:34
|
429 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
226 |
|
02:23:06
|
397 |
10 |
Dawid |
Janus |
174 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
02:41:42
|
351 |
11 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
111 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
02:45:01
|
344 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
152 |
EVANLITE |
02:00:45
|
471 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
50 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:05:22
|
453 |
3 |
Witold |
Kamiński |
65 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
02:37:44
|
360 |
4 |
Piotr |
Fiedorowicz |
231 |
sklep rowerowy serwis Piotr Fiedorowicz Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
40 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
02:00:45
|
471 |
2 |
SŁawomir |
DŁoniak |
59 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:11:37
|
432 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Regina |
Kasprzycka |
277 |
AUTO LAND |
02:31:59
|
482 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Kruszyńska |
97 |
AUTO LAND |
02:26:36
|
500 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Kowalczyk |
29 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:00:08
|
400 |
2 |
Marcin |
Okoński |
66 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:00:10
|
399 |
3 |
Slawomir |
Furmanek |
250 |
MTB START KARTUZY |
01:00:12
|
399 |
4 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
159 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:00:54
|
394 |
5 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
11 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:00:57
|
394 |
6 |
Marcel |
Skrocki |
261 |
UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUŃ |
01:00:59
|
394 |
7 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
45 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:00:59
|
394 |
8 |
Łukasz |
Lewicki |
83 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
01:01:02
|
394 |
9 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
37 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:01:54
|
388 |
10 |
Paweł |
Kujawski |
251 |
|
01:02:24
|
385 |
11 |
Janusz |
Chrostek |
224 |
Kurpie Team |
01:02:25
|
385 |
12 |
Mateusz |
Jasiński |
247 |
|
01:03:09
|
380 |
13 |
Jakub |
ŁUKASZEWICZ |
252 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
01:03:55
|
376 |
14 |
Robert |
Waleńdziewski |
248 |
Kurpie Team |
01:03:55
|
376 |
15 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
300 |
|
01:03:57
|
376 |
16 |
Bartłomiej |
Galicki |
249 |
MTB Kwidzyn Team |
01:04:03
|
375 |
17 |
Łukasz |
Zakrzewski |
155 |
|
01:05:09
|
369 |
18 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
132 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:05:09
|
369 |
19 |
Tomasz |
Malinowski |
135 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:05:11
|
369 |
20 |
Przemysław |
Menziński |
27 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
01:05:12
|
368 |
21 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
17 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:05:13
|
368 |
22 |
Szymon |
Paluch |
58 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:06:26
|
362 |
23 |
Łagodziński |
Mateusz |
206 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:06:26
|
362 |
24 |
Marcin |
Pietrzak |
139 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:06:30
|
361 |
25 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
105 |
M&M Coaching Team Giżycko |
01:06:31
|
361 |
26 |
Michał |
Zera |
255 |
Mrągowska Grupa Regatowa |
01:08:12
|
352 |
27 |
StanisŁaw |
Wierzbicki |
266 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
01:08:14
|
352 |
28 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
43 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:08:14
|
352 |
29 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
23 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:09:03
|
348 |
30 |
Lukasz |
Sadlak |
260 |
|
01:09:13
|
347 |
31 |
Darek |
Kubacki |
3131 |
|
01:09:42
|
345 |
32 |
Dominik |
Jankowski |
137 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:09:50
|
344 |
33 |
Rafal |
Puczkowski |
121 |
|
01:09:53
|
344 |
34 |
Wiktor |
Adamiuk |
136 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:09:53
|
344 |
35 |
Robert |
Michałowski |
173 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:10:24
|
341 |
36 |
Mateusz |
Kornatowski |
12 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:10:38
|
340 |
37 |
Marcin |
Andrzejczyk |
178 |
DAMAR Transport |
01:10:55
|
339 |
38 |
Michał |
Szram |
218 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
01:11:29
|
336 |
39 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
215 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:11:35
|
336 |
40 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
214 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:11:35
|
336 |
41 |
Arkadiusz |
Pietrulewicz |
154 |
WÓZARK |
01:11:35
|
336 |
42 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
144 |
|
01:11:36
|
335 |
43 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
203 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:11:37
|
335 |
44 |
Dominik |
Aleksandrowicz |
220 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
01:11:38
|
335 |
45 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
128 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:11:40
|
335 |
46 |
Łukasz |
Rubalewski |
499 |
AUTO LAND |
01:11:42
|
335 |
47 |
Dominik |
Jakubczyk |
240 |
|
01:11:44
|
335 |
48 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
18 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:12:07
|
333 |
49 |
Maciej |
Salik |
42 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:12:07
|
333 |
50 |
Grzegorz |
Zielinski |
377 |
3life MTB team |
01:12:08
|
333 |
51 |
Bartosz |
Poreda |
333 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:12:09
|
333 |
52 |
Marek |
Wysokiński |
243 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:12:13
|
333 |
53 |
Marek |
Bernat |
165 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:12:18
|
332 |
54 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
106 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:12:47
|
330 |
55 |
Henryk |
Dembiński |
71 |
LKK ZIEMIA LUBAWSKA |
01:12:58
|
329 |
56 |
Robert |
Wachol |
15 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:13:14
|
328 |
57 |
Michał |
Tur |
122 |
|
01:13:34
|
326 |
58 |
Grzegorz |
Parzych |
244 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:14:01
|
324 |
59 |
Robert |
Pachucki |
232 |
|
01:14:11
|
324 |
60 |
Hubert |
Wiśniewski |
134 |
|
01:14:11
|
324 |
61 |
Piotr |
Tykałowski |
96 |
|
01:14:30
|
322 |
62 |
Marcin |
Paszkowski |
73 |
|
01:14:31
|
322 |
63 |
Filip |
Banul |
61 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:14:31
|
322 |
64 |
Arkadiusz |
Sadowski |
117 |
|
01:14:35
|
322 |
65 |
Adam |
Krawczyk |
303 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:14:40
|
322 |
66 |
Tomek |
Buczynski |
225 |
Kurpie Team |
01:15:01
|
320 |
67 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
191 |
|
01:15:30
|
318 |
68 |
Przemysław |
Paprota |
4 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:15:33
|
318 |
69 |
Adrian |
Libuda |
116 |
LIBUDA FINANCE BIKE TEAM |
01:15:41
|
317 |
70 |
Grzegorz |
Olender |
246 |
|
01:15:44
|
317 |
71 |
Bogdan |
Żołnowski |
235 |
Towarzystwo Kolarskie Masters Giżycko |
01:17:09
|
311 |
72 |
Bartek |
Bryński |
245 |
|
01:17:09
|
311 |
73 |
Krzysztof |
Głowiak |
404 |
AUTO LAND |
01:17:10
|
311 |
74 |
Przemysław |
Bujnik |
229 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:17:33
|
310 |
75 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
163 |
|
01:17:57
|
308 |
76 |
Krzysztof |
Rakowski |
153 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:17:57
|
308 |
77 |
Krzysztof |
Żak |
253 |
|
01:18:14
|
307 |
78 |
Piotr |
Sohn |
424 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:19:12
|
303 |
79 |
Jarosław |
Kasprowicz |
236 |
|
01:19:19
|
303 |
80 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
216 |
|
01:19:22
|
303 |
81 |
Arkadiusz |
Kujawski |
72 |
|
01:19:22
|
303 |
82 |
Dominik |
Lisiewski |
242 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:19:24
|
302 |
83 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
148 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:19:28
|
302 |
84 |
Patryk |
Fijałkowski |
115 |
|
01:19:32
|
302 |
85 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
6 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:19:39
|
301 |
86 |
Marcin |
Raksimowicz |
108 |
Morsy Szczytno # Reset |
01:19:40
|
301 |
87 |
Konrad |
Zielaskiewicz |
301 |
MSR Mrągowo |
01:19:58
|
300 |
88 |
Magdalena |
Kołodziejczyk |
256 |
|
01:20:03
|
400 |
89 |
Bartek |
Radź |
262 |
|
01:21:28
|
295 |
90 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
7 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
01:21:35
|
294 |
91 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
233 |
CSS Kurpie |
01:23:30
|
383 |
92 |
Piotr |
Napiwodzki |
265 |
|
01:23:43
|
287 |
93 |
Bartosz |
Korzyb |
221 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:24:39
|
284 |
94 |
Natalia |
Maliszewska |
98 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:24:49
|
377 |
95 |
Ireneusz |
Ławrynowicz |
181 |
Przem-Gri |
01:26:17
|
278 |
96 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
57 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:26:54
|
276 |
97 |
Krzysztof |
Kajzer |
207 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:27:16
|
275 |
98 |
Łukasz |
Bartnicki |
150 |
|
01:27:40
|
274 |
99 |
Marcin |
Kręć |
219 |
|
01:30:23
|
266 |
100 |
Jolanta |
Sosnowska-dłoniak |
10 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:31:10
|
351 |
101 |
Basia |
Wichman |
56 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:31:36
|
349 |
102 |
Magdalena |
Sulej |
133 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:33:33
|
342 |
103 |
Iwona |
Huszcza |
130 |
|
01:35:41
|
334 |
104 |
Janusz |
Łaszczych |
498 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:36:16
|
249 |
105 |
Grzegorz |
Graszk |
259 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:49:28
|
219 |
106 |
Feliks |
Kaczanowski |
258 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:59:49
|
200 |
107 |
Łukasz |
Żukowski |
189 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
108 |
Hanna |
Popielska |
193 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
23 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:09:03
|
348 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
128 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:11:40
|
335 |
3 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
106 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:12:47
|
330 |
4 |
Robert |
Wachol |
15 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:13:14
|
328 |
5 |
Adrian |
Libuda |
116 |
LIBUDA FINANCE BIKE TEAM |
01:15:41
|
317 |
6 |
Patryk |
Fijałkowski |
115 |
|
01:19:32
|
302 |
7 |
Bartek |
Radź |
262 |
|
01:21:28
|
295 |
8 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
7 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
01:21:35
|
294 |
9 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
57 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:26:54
|
276 |
10 |
Janusz |
Łaszczych |
498 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:36:16
|
249 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcel |
Skrocki |
261 |
UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUŃ |
01:00:59
|
394 |
2 |
Jakub |
ŁUKASZEWICZ |
252 |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
01:03:55
|
376 |
3 |
Łagodziński |
Mateusz |
206 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:06:26
|
362 |
4 |
StanisŁaw |
Wierzbicki |
266 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
01:08:14
|
352 |
5 |
Dominik |
Jankowski |
137 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:09:50
|
344 |
6 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
215 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:11:35
|
336 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
214 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
01:11:35
|
336 |
8 |
Łukasz |
Żukowski |
189 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
18 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:12:07
|
333 |
2 |
Filip |
Banul |
61 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:14:31
|
322 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Kowalczyk |
29 |
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn |
01:00:08
|
400 |
2 |
Marcin |
Okoński |
66 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:00:10
|
399 |
3 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
37 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:01:54
|
388 |
4 |
Robert |
Michałowski |
173 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:10:24
|
341 |
5 |
Dominik |
Jakubczyk |
240 |
|
01:11:44
|
335 |
6 |
Piotr |
Sohn |
424 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:19:12
|
303 |
7 |
Dominik |
Lisiewski |
242 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:19:24
|
302 |
8 |
Patryk |
Fijałkowski |
115 |
|
01:19:32
|
302 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
159 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:00:54
|
394 |
2 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
11 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:00:57
|
394 |
3 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
45 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:00:59
|
394 |
4 |
Paweł |
Kujawski |
251 |
|
01:02:24
|
385 |
5 |
Mateusz |
Jasiński |
247 |
|
01:03:09
|
380 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Zakrzewski |
155 |
|
01:05:09
|
369 |
7 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
132 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:05:09
|
369 |
8 |
Przemysław |
Menziński |
27 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
01:05:12
|
368 |
9 |
Szymon |
Paluch |
58 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:06:26
|
362 |
10 |
Marcin |
Pietrzak |
139 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:06:30
|
361 |
11 |
Mateusz |
Kornatowski |
12 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:10:38
|
340 |
12 |
Marcin |
Andrzejczyk |
178 |
DAMAR Transport |
01:10:55
|
339 |
13 |
Michał |
Szram |
218 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
01:11:29
|
336 |
14 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
144 |
|
01:11:36
|
335 |
15 |
Łukasz |
Rubalewski |
499 |
AUTO LAND |
01:11:42
|
335 |
16 |
Bartosz |
Poreda |
333 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:12:09
|
333 |
17 |
Robert |
Wachol |
15 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:13:14
|
328 |
18 |
Hubert |
Wiśniewski |
134 |
|
01:14:11
|
324 |
19 |
Arkadiusz |
Sadowski |
117 |
|
01:14:35
|
322 |
20 |
Adrian |
Libuda |
116 |
LIBUDA FINANCE BIKE TEAM |
01:15:41
|
317 |
21 |
Grzegorz |
Olender |
246 |
|
01:15:44
|
317 |
22 |
Krzysztof |
Głowiak |
404 |
AUTO LAND |
01:17:10
|
311 |
23 |
Przemysław |
Bujnik |
229 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:17:33
|
310 |
24 |
Arkadiusz |
Kujawski |
72 |
|
01:19:22
|
303 |
25 |
Konrad |
Zielaskiewicz |
301 |
MSR Mrągowo |
01:19:58
|
300 |
26 |
Bartek |
Radź |
262 |
|
01:21:28
|
295 |
27 |
Piotr |
Napiwodzki |
265 |
|
01:23:43
|
287 |
28 |
Janusz |
Łaszczych |
498 |
Kurpie Kadzidło |
01:36:16
|
249 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Slawomir |
Furmanek |
250 |
MTB START KARTUZY |
01:00:12
|
399 |
2 |
Łukasz |
Lewicki |
83 |
KKS Masters Brodnica |
01:01:02
|
394 |
3 |
Janusz |
Chrostek |
224 |
Kurpie Team |
01:02:25
|
385 |
4 |
Robert |
Waleńdziewski |
248 |
Kurpie Team |
01:03:55
|
376 |
5 |
Bartłomiej |
Galicki |
249 |
MTB Kwidzyn Team |
01:04:03
|
375 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Malinowski |
135 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:05:11
|
369 |
7 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
105 |
M&M Coaching Team Giżycko |
01:06:31
|
361 |
8 |
Michał |
Zera |
255 |
Mrągowska Grupa Regatowa |
01:08:12
|
352 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
23 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:09:03
|
348 |
10 |
Lukasz |
Sadlak |
260 |
|
01:09:13
|
347 |
11 |
Darek |
Kubacki |
3131 |
|
01:09:42
|
345 |
12 |
Rafal |
Puczkowski |
121 |
|
01:09:53
|
344 |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Pietrulewicz |
154 |
WÓZARK |
01:11:35
|
336 |
14 |
Marcin |
Łagodziński |
203 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:11:37
|
335 |
15 |
Dominik |
Aleksandrowicz |
220 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
01:11:38
|
335 |
16 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
128 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:11:40
|
335 |
17 |
Maciej |
Salik |
42 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:12:07
|
333 |
18 |
Grzegorz |
Zielinski |
377 |
3life MTB team |
01:12:08
|
333 |
19 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
106 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:12:47
|
330 |
20 |
Michał |
Tur |
122 |
|
01:13:34
|
326 |
21 |
Robert |
Pachucki |
232 |
|
01:14:11
|
324 |
22 |
Piotr |
Tykałowski |
96 |
|
01:14:30
|
322 |
23 |
Marcin |
Paszkowski |
73 |
|
01:14:31
|
322 |
24 |
Tomek |
Buczynski |
225 |
Kurpie Team |
01:15:01
|
320 |
25 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
191 |
|
01:15:30
|
318 |
26 |
Przemysław |
Paprota |
4 |
KK Załuski Team |
01:15:33
|
318 |
27 |
Krzysztof |
Rakowski |
153 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:17:57
|
308 |
28 |
Krzysztof |
Żak |
253 |
|
01:18:14
|
307 |
29 |
Jarosław |
Kasprowicz |
236 |
|
01:19:19
|
303 |
30 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
216 |
|
01:19:22
|
303 |
31 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
148 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:19:28
|
302 |
32 |
Marcin |
Raksimowicz |
108 |
Morsy Szczytno # Reset |
01:19:40
|
301 |
33 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
7 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
01:21:35
|
294 |
34 |
Bartosz |
Korzyb |
221 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:24:39
|
284 |
35 |
Ireneusz |
Ławrynowicz |
181 |
Przem-Gri |
01:26:17
|
278 |
36 |
Krzysztof |
Kajzer |
207 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:27:16
|
275 |
37 |
Łukasz |
Bartnicki |
150 |
|
01:27:40
|
274 |
38 |
Marcin |
Kręć |
219 |
|
01:30:23
|
266 |
39 |
Grzegorz |
Graszk |
259 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:49:28
|
219 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Adamiuk |
136 |
STRAVA MTB Team |
01:09:53
|
344 |
2 |
Marek |
Wysokiński |
243 |
Mercedes-Benz Auto Idea Sport Team |
01:12:13
|
333 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Parzych |
244 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:14:01
|
324 |
4 |
Adam |
Krawczyk |
303 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:14:40
|
322 |
5 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
57 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:26:54
|
276 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
300 |
|
01:03:57
|
376 |
2 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
17 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:05:13
|
368 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
43 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:08:14
|
352 |
4 |
Marek |
Bernat |
165 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:12:18
|
332 |
5 |
Henryk |
Dembiński |
71 |
LKK ZIEMIA LUBAWSKA |
01:12:58
|
329 |
6 |
Bogdan |
Żołnowski |
235 |
Towarzystwo Kolarskie Masters Giżycko |
01:17:09
|
311 |
7 |
Bartek |
Bryński |
245 |
|
01:17:09
|
311 |
8 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
163 |
|
01:17:57
|
308 |
9 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
6 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:19:39
|
301 |
10 |
Feliks |
Kaczanowski |
258 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:59:49
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Maliszewska |
98 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:24:49
|
377 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Magdalena |
Kołodziejczyk |
256 |
|
01:20:03
|
400 |
2 |
Magdalena |
Sulej |
133 |
MSR Olsztyn |
01:33:33
|
342 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
233 |
CSS Kurpie |
01:23:30
|
383 |
2 |
Hanna |
Popielska |
193 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jolanta |
Sosnowska-dłoniak |
10 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:31:10
|
351 |
2 |
Basia |
Wichman |
56 |
Ultra Gordon Team |
01:31:36
|
349 |
3 |
Iwona |
Huszcza |
130 |
|
01:35:41
|
334 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
SŁawomir |
Kowanda |
2001 |
AUTO LAND |
01:05:02
|
200 |
2 |
Marek |
Janowski |
2002 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:09:05
|
188 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
SŁawomir |
Kowanda |
2001 |
AUTO LAND |
01:05:02
|
200 |
2 |
Marek |
Janowski |
2002 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
01:09:05
|
188 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Amelia |
Grabowska |
|
00:02:37
|
200 |
2 |
Marysia |
Ranachowska |
|
00:03:08
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Amelia |
Grabowska |
0 |
|
00:02:37
|
200 |
2 |
Marysia |
Ranachowska |
0 |
|
00:03:08
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Akeksander |
Jagier |
|
00:00:53
|
200 |
2 |
Emilia |
Kleszcz |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:00:59
|
200 |
3 |
Tymon |
Kaczmarczyk |
|
00:01:01
|
173 |
4 |
Dominik |
Bałdyga |
|
00:01:04
|
165 |
5 |
Iga |
Kułakowska |
|
00:01:12
|
163 |
6 |
Magdalena |
Pawełczyn |
|
00:01:16
|
155 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Nowicki |
|
00:01:34
|
112 |
8 |
Gabriel |
Niedbała |
|
00:01:35
|
111 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Akeksander |
Jagier |
0 |
|
00:00:53
|
200 |
2 |
Emilia |
Kleszcz |
0 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:00:59
|
200 |
3 |
Tymon |
Kaczmarczyk |
0 |
|
00:01:01
|
173 |
4 |
Dominik |
Bałdyga |
0 |
|
00:01:04
|
165 |
5 |
Iga |
Kułakowska |
0 |
|
00:01:12
|
163 |
6 |
Magdalena |
Pawełczyn |
0 |
|
00:01:16
|
155 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Nowicki |
0 |
|
00:01:34
|
112 |
8 |
Gabriel |
Niedbała |
0 |
|
00:01:35
|
111 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Soczyński |
|
00:01:47
|
200 |
2 |
Szymon |
Orzoł |
|
00:01:48
|
198 |
3 |
Tymoteusz |
Kuprian |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:01:52
|
191 |
4 |
Michał |
Markowski |
|
00:01:55
|
186 |
5 |
Hanna |
Dadasiewicz |
|
00:01:56
|
200 |
6 |
Aleksander |
Maksymow |
Luks "Orlik" Nawiady |
00:02:03
|
173 |
7 |
Iga |
Grzeszczyk |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
00:02:10
|
178 |
8 |
Piotr |
Wyrwas |
|
00:02:16
|
157 |
9 |
Iga |
Olszewska |
|
00:02:18
|
168 |
10 |
Maria |
Graczyk |
|
00:03:06
|
124 |
11 |
Marcel |
Kuszmider |
|
00:03:58
|
89 |
12 |
Kornel |
Bazydło |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
DNF
|
0 |
13 |
Leon |
Grabowski |
|
DNF
|
0 |
14 |
Jonasz |
Choromański |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Soczyński |
0 |
|
00:01:47
|
200 |
2 |
Szymon |
Orzoł |
0 |
|
00:01:48
|
198 |
3 |
Tymoteusz |
Kuprian |
0 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:01:52
|
191 |
4 |
Michał |
Markowski |
0 |
|
00:01:55
|
186 |
5 |
Hanna |
Dadasiewicz |
0 |
|
00:01:56
|
200 |
6 |
Aleksander |
Maksymow |
0 |
Luks "Orlik" Nawiady |
00:02:03
|
173 |
7 |
Iga |
Grzeszczyk |
0 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
00:02:10
|
178 |
8 |
Piotr |
Wyrwas |
0 |
|
00:02:16
|
157 |
9 |
Iga |
Olszewska |
0 |
|
00:02:18
|
168 |
10 |
Maria |
Graczyk |
0 |
|
00:03:06
|
124 |
11 |
Marcel |
Kuszmider |
0 |
|
00:03:58
|
89 |
12 |
Kornel |
Bazydło |
0 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
DNF
|
0 |
13 |
Leon |
Grabowski |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
14 |
Jonasz |
Choromański |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Beń |
|
00:01:24
|
200 |
2 |
Alicja |
Chrzanowska |
|
00:01:27
|
200 |
3 |
Ignacy |
Mołas |
|
00:01:33
|
180 |
4 |
Gaja |
Niedbała |
|
00:01:37
|
179 |
5 |
Julian |
Szczur |
|
00:01:40
|
168 |
6 |
Adam |
Żyjewski |
|
00:01:41
|
166 |
7 |
Jagoda |
Bałdyga |
|
00:01:46
|
164 |
8 |
Franciszka |
Gocalińska |
|
00:01:50
|
158 |
9 |
Marcelina |
Menzińska |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:01:51
|
156 |
10 |
Ignacy |
Jędrzejczyk |
|
00:02:10
|
129 |
11 |
Antek |
Wierzbicki |
|
00:02:34
|
109 |
12 |
Jan |
Paprota |
|
00:02:40
|
105 |
13 |
Kacper |
Borawski |
|
DNF
|
0 |
14 |
Patryk |
Chrościelewski |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
DNF
|
0 |
15 |
Hanna |
Kamińska |
|
DNF
|
0 |
16 |
Filip |
Asztęborski |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Beń |
0 |
|
00:01:24
|
200 |
2 |
Alicja |
Chrzanowska |
0 |
|
00:01:27
|
200 |
3 |
Ignacy |
Mołas |
0 |
|
00:01:33
|
180 |
4 |
Gaja |
Niedbała |
0 |
|
00:01:37
|
179 |
5 |
Julian |
Szczur |
0 |
|
00:01:40
|
168 |
6 |
Adam |
Żyjewski |
0 |
|
00:01:41
|
166 |
7 |
Jagoda |
Bałdyga |
0 |
|
00:01:46
|
164 |
8 |
Franciszka |
Gocalińska |
0 |
|
00:01:50
|
158 |
9 |
Marcelina |
Menzińska |
0 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:01:51
|
156 |
10 |
Ignacy |
Jędrzejczyk |
0 |
|
00:02:10
|
129 |
11 |
Antek |
Wierzbicki |
0 |
|
00:02:34
|
109 |
12 |
Jan |
Paprota |
0 |
|
00:02:40
|
105 |
13 |
Kacper |
Borawski |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
14 |
Patryk |
Chrościelewski |
0 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
DNF
|
0 |
15 |
Hanna |
Kamińska |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
16 |
Filip |
Asztęborski |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
123 |
treningnawatach.pl |
00:41:58
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
20 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:41:59
|
199 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Karwowski |
201 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:42:08
|
199 |
4 |
Paweł |
Maziński |
270 |
|
00:42:11
|
198 |
5 |
Piotr |
Szczepkowski |
276 |
|
00:42:42
|
196 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Kułakowski |
289 |
|
00:43:57
|
190 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Wójcik |
432 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:44:39
|
187 |
8 |
Stanisław |
Sienic |
199 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:44:44
|
187 |
9 |
Michał |
Pawełczyn |
267 |
|
00:45:04
|
186 |
10 |
Natalia |
Chrostek |
228 |
Kurpie Team |
00:45:09
|
200 |
11 |
Krzysztof |
Białek |
268 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:45:51
|
183 |
12 |
Tomasz |
Jankowski |
140 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:46:23
|
180 |
13 |
Szymon |
Kaliszewski |
205 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:47:53
|
175 |
14 |
Łukasz |
Czerepak |
209 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:48:36
|
172 |
15 |
Katarzyna |
Waleńdziewska |
275 |
Kurpie Team |
00:49:43
|
181 |
16 |
Helena |
Białobłocka |
272 |
Bialoblocki Team Ełk |
00:50:15
|
179 |
17 |
Dominik |
Dudzicki |
211 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:52:24
|
160 |
18 |
Renata |
Masiul |
239 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:52:30
|
172 |
19 |
Krzysztof |
Wróbel |
264 |
|
00:53:11
|
157 |
20 |
Katarzyna |
Łagodzińska |
85 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:53:11
|
169 |
21 |
Agnieszka |
Las-czerepak |
208 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:55:17
|
163 |
22 |
Karolina |
Rychlewska |
271 |
|
00:59:58
|
150 |
23 |
Monika |
Baziuk |
263 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Chrostek |
228 |
Kurpie Team |
00:45:09
|
200 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Waleńdziewska |
275 |
Kurpie Team |
00:49:43
|
181 |
3 |
Helena |
Białobłocka |
272 |
Bialoblocki Team Ełk |
00:50:15
|
179 |
4 |
Renata |
Masiul |
239 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:52:30
|
172 |
5 |
Katarzyna |
Łagodzińska |
85 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:53:11
|
169 |
6 |
Agnieszka |
Las-czerepak |
208 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:55:17
|
163 |
7 |
Karolina |
Rychlewska |
271 |
|
00:59:58
|
150 |
8 |
Monika |
Baziuk |
263 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
123 |
treningnawatach.pl |
00:41:58
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
20 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:41:59
|
199 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Karwowski |
201 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:42:08
|
199 |
4 |
Paweł |
Maziński |
270 |
|
00:42:11
|
198 |
5 |
Piotr |
Szczepkowski |
276 |
|
00:42:42
|
196 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Kułakowski |
289 |
|
00:43:57
|
190 |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Wójcik |
432 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:44:39
|
187 |
8 |
Stanisław |
Sienic |
199 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:44:44
|
187 |
9 |
Michał |
Pawełczyn |
267 |
|
00:45:04
|
186 |
10 |
Krzysztof |
Białek |
268 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:45:51
|
183 |
11 |
Tomasz |
Jankowski |
140 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:46:23
|
180 |
12 |
Szymon |
Kaliszewski |
205 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:47:53
|
175 |
13 |
Łukasz |
Czerepak |
209 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:48:36
|
172 |
14 |
Dominik |
Dudzicki |
211 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:52:24
|
160 |
15 |
Krzysztof |
Wróbel |
264 |
|
00:53:11
|
157 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Laskowski |
1139 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
00:40:00
|
200 |
2 |
Aleksander |
Białek |
1114 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:42:12
|
189 |
3 |
Seweryn |
Dąbrowski |
1127 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:42:14
|
189 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Karwowski |
1002 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:42:15
|
189 |
5 |
Igor |
Maziński |
1120 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:42:16
|
189 |
6 |
Gabriel |
Łaszczych |
1103 |
Bialoblocki Team Ełk |
00:43:33
|
183 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Michnicz |
1102 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:44:38
|
179 |
8 |
Lena |
Jaroszczuk |
1119 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:45:12
|
200 |
9 |
Jakub |
Podgórny |
1112 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:48:40
|
164 |
10 |
Oskar |
Gutowski |
1057 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:48:59
|
163 |
11 |
Jakub |
Łyszcz |
1129 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:50:31
|
158 |
12 |
Natalia |
Gutowska |
1058 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:51:35
|
175 |
13 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1066 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:52:46
|
171 |
14 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1001 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:53:44
|
148 |
15 |
Michał |
Misiak |
1063 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:56:13
|
142 |
16 |
Jan |
Koleśnik |
1059 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:56:15
|
142 |
17 |
Eryk |
Sadowski |
1050 |
|
01:03:03
|
126 |
18 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1003 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Laskowski |
1139 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
00:40:00
|
200 |
2 |
Aleksander |
Białek |
1114 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:42:12
|
189 |
3 |
Seweryn |
Dąbrowski |
1127 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:42:14
|
189 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Karwowski |
1002 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:42:15
|
189 |
5 |
Igor |
Maziński |
1120 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:42:16
|
189 |
6 |
Gabriel |
Łaszczych |
1103 |
Bialoblocki Team Ełk |
00:43:33
|
183 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Michnicz |
1102 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:44:38
|
179 |
8 |
Lena |
Jaroszczuk |
1119 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:45:12
|
200 |
9 |
Jakub |
Podgórny |
1112 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:48:40
|
164 |
10 |
Oskar |
Gutowski |
1057 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:48:59
|
163 |
11 |
Jakub |
Łyszcz |
1129 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:50:31
|
158 |
12 |
Natalia |
Gutowska |
1058 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:51:35
|
175 |
13 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1066 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:52:46
|
171 |
14 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1001 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:53:44
|
148 |
15 |
Michał |
Misiak |
1063 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:56:13
|
142 |
16 |
Jan |
Koleśnik |
1059 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:56:15
|
142 |
17 |
Eryk |
Sadowski |
1050 |
|
01:03:03
|
126 |
18 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1003 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1113 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:24:52
|
200 |
2 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1155 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:25:24
|
200 |
3 |
Jadwiga |
Chećko-zaremba |
1075 |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
00:25:49
|
196 |
4 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1021 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:26:52
|
185 |
5 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1116 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:26:55
|
184 |
6 |
Iwo |
Świątkowski |
1145 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:26:58
|
184 |
7 |
Alexander |
Białobłocki |
1131 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
00:26:58
|
184 |
8 |
Jędrzej |
Młodawski |
1055 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:26:59
|
184 |
9 |
Jan |
Młodawski |
1056 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:27:02
|
183 |
10 |
Zofia |
Czapczyk |
1123 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:27:18
|
186 |
11 |
Piotr |
Sutuła |
1137 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:28:30
|
174 |
12 |
Robert |
Misiak |
1060 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:31:11
|
159 |
13 |
Milena |
Szymańska |
1080 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:31:18
|
162 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1113 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:24:52
|
200 |
2 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1155 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:25:24
|
200 |
3 |
Jadwiga |
Chećko-zaremba |
1075 |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
00:25:49
|
196 |
4 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1021 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:26:52
|
185 |
5 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1116 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:26:55
|
184 |
6 |
Iwo |
Świątkowski |
1145 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:26:58
|
184 |
7 |
Alexander |
Białobłocki |
1131 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
00:26:58
|
184 |
8 |
Jędrzej |
Młodawski |
1055 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:26:59
|
184 |
9 |
Jan |
Młodawski |
1056 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:27:02
|
183 |
10 |
Zofia |
Czapczyk |
1123 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:27:18
|
186 |
11 |
Piotr |
Sutuła |
1137 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:28:30
|
174 |
12 |
Robert |
Misiak |
1060 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:31:11
|
159 |
13 |
Milena |
Szymańska |
1080 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:31:18
|
162 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Olaf |
Chrostek |
1098 |
Kurpie Team |
00:10:43
|
200 |
2 |
Dawid |
Waleńdziewski |
1133 |
Kurpie Team |
00:10:59
|
195 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Lewandowski |
1096 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:11:08
|
192 |
4 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1095 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:11:14
|
200 |
5 |
Jan |
Zielaskiewicz |
1093 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:11:30
|
186 |
6 |
Kornelia |
Szczepkowska |
1117 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:11:44
|
191 |
7 |
Olivia |
Białobłocka |
1132 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
00:11:49
|
190 |
8 |
Filip |
Tunkiewicz |
1089 |
|
00:11:55
|
179 |
9 |
Maria |
Rychlewska |
1106 |
|
00:13:05
|
171 |
10 |
Antonina |
Szymańska |
1078 |
|
00:13:10
|
170 |
11 |
Antonina |
Czapczyk |
1052 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:13:18
|
168 |
12 |
Filip |
Bujak |
1134 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:13:19
|
160 |
13 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1049 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:13:34
|
157 |
14 |
Natalia |
Sienic |
1048 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:13:37
|
164 |
15 |
Remigiusz |
Leśków |
1193 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:13:53
|
154 |
16 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1100 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
00:13:55
|
154 |
17 |
Wiktor |
Laskowski |
1140 |
|
00:14:00
|
153 |
18 |
Marcel |
Baziuk |
1104 |
|
00:15:27
|
138 |
19 |
Szymon |
Wójcik |
1199 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:16:33
|
129 |
20 |
Mateusz |
Jarosz |
1064 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:17:01
|
125 |
21 |
Hania |
Lemańska |
1109 |
|
00:17:26
|
128 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Olaf |
Chrostek |
1098 |
Kurpie Team |
00:10:43
|
200 |
2 |
Dawid |
Waleńdziewski |
1133 |
Kurpie Team |
00:10:59
|
195 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Lewandowski |
1096 |
Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki |
00:11:08
|
192 |
4 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1095 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:11:14
|
200 |
5 |
Jan |
Zielaskiewicz |
1093 |
Szkółka Kolarska Glob-Metal Mrągowo |
00:11:30
|
186 |
6 |
Kornelia |
Szczepkowska |
1117 |
Bike Team Szatanek Ryn |
00:11:44
|
191 |
7 |
Olivia |
Białobłocka |
1132 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
00:11:49
|
190 |
8 |
Filip |
Tunkiewicz |
1089 |
|
00:11:55
|
179 |
9 |
Maria |
Rychlewska |
1106 |
|
00:13:05
|
171 |
10 |
Antonina |
Szymańska |
1078 |
|
00:13:10
|
170 |
11 |
Antonina |
Czapczyk |
1052 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:13:18
|
168 |
12 |
Filip |
Bujak |
1134 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:13:19
|
160 |
13 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1049 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:13:34
|
157 |
14 |
Natalia |
Sienic |
1048 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:13:37
|
164 |
15 |
Remigiusz |
Leśków |
1193 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:13:53
|
154 |
16 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1100 |
MICHELIN ALDO TEAM |
00:13:55
|
154 |
17 |
Wiktor |
Laskowski |
1140 |
|
00:14:00
|
153 |
18 |
Marcel |
Baziuk |
1104 |
|
00:15:27
|
138 |
19 |
Szymon |
Wójcik |
1199 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
00:16:33
|
129 |
20 |
Mateusz |
Jarosz |
1064 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:17:01
|
125 |
21 |
Hania |
Lemańska |
1109 |
|
00:17:26
|
128 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Leon |
Bednarek |
1073 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:07:37
|
200 |
2 |
Jan |
Chrzanowski |
1088 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:08:07
|
187 |
3 |
Hubert |
Kułakowski |
1046 |
|
00:08:53
|
171 |
4 |
Hanna |
Korol |
1092 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:08:57
|
200 |
5 |
Grzegorz |
Wiergoliński |
1070 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:08:59
|
169 |
6 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
1121 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:09:02
|
168 |
7 |
Alekssander |
Ksepka |
1143 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:09:10
|
166 |
8 |
Leon |
Grochowski |
1144 |
|
00:09:13
|
165 |
9 |
Ignacy |
Rychlewski |
1107 |
|
00:09:15
|
164 |
10 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
1005 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:09:54
|
153 |
11 |
Szymon |
Chudek |
1141 |
|
00:10:02
|
151 |
12 |
Aureliusz |
Maj |
1077 |
|
00:10:19
|
147 |
13 |
Maksymilian |
Wołosz |
1148 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:10:35
|
143 |
14 |
Małgorzata |
Janowska |
1152 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:10:41
|
167 |
15 |
Feliks |
Wierzchowski |
1146 |
GLOB-METAL Mrągowo |
00:10:54
|
139 |
16 |
Jerzy |
Bałdyga |
1118 |
|
00:10:57
|
139 |
17 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
1126 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:11:22
|
134 |
18 |
Leon |
Miller |
1147 |
|
00:11:53
|
128 |
19 |
Adam |
Wiergoliński |
1071 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:11:57
|
127 |
20 |
Agata |
Menzińska |
1020 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:12:03
|
148 |
21 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
1142 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:12:08
|
147 |
22 |
Jan |
Czapczyk |
1053 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:12:37
|
120 |
23 |
Karol |
Pawełczyn |
1110 |
|
00:13:13
|
115 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Leon |
Bednarek |
1073 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:07:37
|
200 |
2 |
Jan |
Chrzanowski |
1088 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:08:07
|
187 |
3 |
Hubert |
Kułakowski |
1046 |
|
00:08:53
|
171 |
4 |
Hanna |
Korol |
1092 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:08:57
|
200 |
5 |
Grzegorz |
Wiergoliński |
1070 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:08:59
|
169 |
6 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
1121 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:09:02
|
168 |
7 |
Alekssander |
Ksepka |
1143 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:09:10
|
166 |
8 |
Leon |
Grochowski |
1144 |
|
00:09:13
|
165 |
9 |
Ignacy |
Rychlewski |
1107 |
|
00:09:15
|
164 |
10 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
1005 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:09:54
|
153 |
11 |
Szymon |
Chudek |
1141 |
|
00:10:02
|
151 |
12 |
Aureliusz |
Maj |
1077 |
|
00:10:19
|
147 |
13 |
Maksymilian |
Wołosz |
1148 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:10:35
|
143 |
14 |
Małgorzata |
Janowska |
1152 |
Ostróda Sport Team |
00:10:41
|
167 |
15 |
Feliks |
Wierzchowski |
1146 |
GLOB-METAL Mrągowo |
00:10:54
|
139 |
16 |
Jerzy |
Bałdyga |
1118 |
|
00:10:57
|
139 |
17 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
1126 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:11:22
|
134 |
18 |
Leon |
Miller |
1147 |
|
00:11:53
|
128 |
19 |
Adam |
Wiergoliński |
1071 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:11:57
|
127 |
20 |
Agata |
Menzińska |
1020 |
RowerySportowy.pl |
00:12:03
|
148 |
21 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
1142 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
00:12:08
|
147 |
22 |
Jan |
Czapczyk |
1053 |
CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ |
00:12:37
|
120 |
23 |
Karol |
Pawełczyn |
1110 |
|
00:13:13
|
115 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mikołaj |
Chrościelewski |
1128 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
00:05:49
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Nowicki |
1122 |
|
00:06:00
|
193 |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Męzik |
1138 |
|
00:06:00
|
193 |
4 |
Kacper |
Kułakowski |
1136 |
|
00:06:15
|
186 |
5 |
Bartosz |
Soczyński |
1022 |
|
00:06:43
|
173 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Żak |
1200 |
|
00:06:54
|
168 |
7 |
Aleksander |
Wyrwas |
1108 |
|
00:07:48
|
149 |
8 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
1124 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:08:17
|
140 |
9 |
Filip |
Bałdyga |
1115 |
|
00:10:37
|
109 |
10 |
Wiktor |
Świder |
1105 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mikołaj |
Chrościelewski |
1128 |
Bialoblocki ProCoaching |
00:05:49
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Nowicki |
1122 |
|
00:06:00
|
193 |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Męzik |
1138 |
|
00:06:00
|
193 |
4 |
Kacper |
Kułakowski |
1136 |
|
00:06:15
|
186 |
5 |
Bartosz |
Soczyński |
1022 |
|
00:06:43
|
173 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Żak |
1200 |
|
00:06:54
|
168 |
7 |
Aleksander |
Wyrwas |
1108 |
|
00:07:48
|
149 |
8 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
1124 |
FAMILY KLESZCZ |
00:08:17
|
140 |
9 |
Filip |
Bałdyga |
1115 |
|
00:10:37
|
109 |
10 |
Wiktor |
Świder |
1105 |
|
DNF
|
0 |